Reposición de Votos

Cedula Nombre Año Corporacion Departamento Municipio
121718 LEGUIZAMON C JAIME ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
144770 AMAZO MORA JOSE ISIDORO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA EL COLEGIO
149477 VELASQUEZ HUERTAS JOSE ENOC 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA EL TAMBO
162900 MEJIA NAVA CLIMACO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SATIVASUR
185020 LEIVA PEDRO O 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MARINILLA
186167 DUQUE GONZALEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ANOLAIMA
197170 VELANDIA RAFAEL EDUARDO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA Sopo
272343 JIMENEZ FRANCISCO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Cunday
272472 RIVERA ARIAS JOSE IGNACIO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Cunday
281247 MARTINEZ JOSE TOBIAS 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA Sopo
294271 CIFUENTES DAVID 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA CALERA
311728 ROJAS RODRIGUEZ MISAEL 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA VEGA
334443 PAEZ PAEZ ELISER HOMVER 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Villarrica
346006 RODRIGUEZ CELEMIN JUAN CELEDONIO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PANDI
350438 MONTANEZ DIMATE ANIBAL 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PASCA
410005 OVALLE HEREDIA LUIS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TENA
413067 GUERRA FLOREZ SALOMON 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA PURIFICACION
457403 FRANCO OSCAR ORLANDO 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER Lebrija
805606 CRESCENTE CORONEL TOMAS SEGUNDO 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO SANTO TOMAS
877978 RODRIGUEZ LEON VICENTE 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
992264 NINO PORRAS DIEGO MARIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA OCAITA
1002143 CARDENAS GONZALEZ ABACUC 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN
1007100 PATINO BURGOS LUIS ALFREDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA BOAVITA
1007356 PEREZ GUERRERO JOSE EFRAIN 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
1042609 FAGUA SOLER FRANCISCO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA OCAITA
1114260 CHAPARRO ROJAS GILBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DE RIO
1159254 GARZON SALINAS JUAN NEPOMUCENO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOMONDOCO
1308969 CAYCEDO ANTONIO MARIA 2007 CONCEJO RISARALDA QUINCHIA
1369042 GARZON QUINTERO HERNAN DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO QUINDIO QUIMBAYA
1413732 VALENCIA ALZATE JOSE GILBERTO 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
1427932 CONCHA DAZA JESUS ENRIQUE 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA EL TAMBO
1621388 SUAZA MONTANA JOSE EDUARDO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
1841557 BASTIDAS ESTRADA SEGUNDO DELIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LINARES
1862140 GUEVARA RODRIGUEZ EUSEBIO CONSTANTINO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POLICARPA
1887637 MAESTRE RIVERO TOMAS ALFONSO 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
1909209 LUNA CAICEDO DELIO ANSELMO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN FRANCISCO
2142056 MARIN GONEZALEZ JOSE VICENTE 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER PUENTE NACIONAL
2230529 LABRADOR FORERO DISRAELI 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
2265066 MORENO GARCIA HORACIO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA COELLO
2273993 VERA SALCEDO JUAN DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA CUNDAY
2279340 ROMERO ROJAS CARLOS EMILIO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CHAPARRAL
2280916 CRUZ BARRIOS LUIS ROSENDO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Chaparral
2301799 CRUZ LEON DIMAS 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Palo Cabildo
2354931 RIVAS DUCUARA MISAEL 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA VILLARRICA
2376213 OSPINA RAMIREZ ARNOLDO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Rovira
2387780 ALCALA DUARTE NAPOLEON 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Su
2389234 PENA GARCIA JORGE ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
2398594 CARDONA HURTADO LUIS ARTURO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA CUNDAY
2398907 MARENTES ORJUELA NERIU 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Villarrica
2399239 PARRA SEGURA LUIS HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CARMEN DE APICALA
2430738 BOLANOS LERMA DANIEL MARIA 2007 CONCEJO VALLE JAMUNDI
2470223 GIRALDO LOPEZ ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN
2579150 BOLANOS VELEZ ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
2746741 MARTINEZ SUPELANO JOSE ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO META CABUYARO
2842337 PINILLA PINEDA VIRGILIO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
2898303 LEON VEGA JAIRO 2007 ASAMBLEA AMAZONAS
2906601 LOPEZ CUESTA ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ANOLAIMA
2920656 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN 2003 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
2933888 AVILA RAMOS EUTIQUIO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA FALAN
2939188 ESCOBEDO GARCIA HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MOSQUERA
2942534 PUENTES GUZMAN CARLOS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA FALAN
2956306 RIVERA PRECIADO SANDRO GUILLERMO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ANOLAIMA
2976916 AFANADOR PABLO HELIODORO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CAJICA
2977366 MORA LEON LUIS GUILLERMO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CAJICA
2987037 CHAVEZ SALAS CRISTIAN 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COGUA
2992789 HOYOS FIGUEROA NESTOR HERNAN 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
3014417 ROJAS RESTREPO FABIO ALEJANDRO 2015 CONCEJO BOGOTA
3036232 CASTIO MONROY SAUL 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA FLANDES
3036451 CRUZ HECTOR 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Flandes
3051200 PARRA RIANO ERNESTO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PUERTO SALGAR
3056245 VALDERRAMA TURRIAGO DIEGO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GUASCA
3085563 CORREA ROMERO EURIEL 2007 CONCEJO HUILA RIVERA
3085733 MARTINEZ HERRERA SOSIMO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA VEGA
3086977 CONTRERAS CANO JHON FREDY 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA VEGA
3087197 CHIMBI SANCHEZ JULIAN ARMANDO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA VEGA
3093205 MESA MARTINEZ GILBERTO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE BUGA
3109234 CAMACHO ENCISO HECTOR LUIS 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA NOCAIMA
3114952 BUSTOS BUSTOS VIRGILIO JOSUE 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VIOTA
3168903 MUNOZ MUNOZ GONZALO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SESQUILE
3169666 GARZON CELEITA ANDRES EDUARDO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SESQUILE
3174956 USAQUEN CHAVES HONORATO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA
3181015 ANGARITA ALEJANDRO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MOSQUERA
3181889 MURILLO VIDAL JOSE GUILLERMO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUNZA
3205685 CARDENAS TRIANA JAIME HUMBERTO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VIOTA
3222152 ALARCON PARRA EUSEBIO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA Sopo
3267725 VENEGAS BELTRAN JORGE ABEL 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA CALERA
3268088 QUINTANA HERNANDEZ PEDRO PABLO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COGUA
3287018 PICO SANCHEZ ORLANDO 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUCA
3294294 PACHECO ZAPATA LUIS CARLOS 2007 ASAMBLEA META
3296223 GARCIA VERGARA GERARDO 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
3407484 HENAO SEGURO DANIEL 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA URRAO
3412419 PALACIO JARAMILLO LUIS HUMBERTO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANDES
3439335 DUQUE ORTIZ LUIS CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAROLINA
3439574 RODRIGUE ZPEDROZA JESUS GILBERTO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAROLINA
3457908 MOSQUERA RODRIGUEZ EUGENIO 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO QUIBDO
3521875 MONSALVE HENAO JOSE LUIS 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA LIBORINA
3541204 MORALES JAIME 2003
3541790 PULGARIN VALLEJO ORLANDO DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PENOL
3544844 AGUDELO CANO LEONEL 2011 CONCEJO VALLE ANSERMANUEVO
3549017 NEVADO JAIRO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PUERTO BERRIO
3557547 MORENO MORA SAUL 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YONDO-CASABE
3609965 AMAYA SERNA LUIS ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
3763883 FRUTO PERTUZ HOMER ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO SANTO TOMAS
3790371 MERCADO P GUSTAVO ADOLFO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
3795644 QUEVEDO SILVA ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA EL COLEGIO
3815311 ARELLANO OROZCO ALFREDO ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
3825350 GUERRA YEPES MARCOS BENJAMIN 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CACERES
3829413 GOMEZ SERRANO ADALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
3835728 GOMEZ AVILES CASTULO DIONISIO 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN JUAN BETULIA
3838589 SUAREZ ARRIETA DARIO MIGUEL 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE EL ROBLE
3854564 QUIROZ QUIROZ ASMED BENITO 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN JUAN BETULIA
3875797 CUELLO LOPEZ MANUEL GREGORIO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR MAGANGUE
3882261 RAMIREZ VALDES MIGUEL EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA DIBULLA
3912781 LOPEZ MERLANO ADOLFO JOSE 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
3984197 MAYORGA DELGADO OLIVO 2011 ALCALDIA BOLIVAR MONTECRISTO
3984691 HINCAPIE SANCHEZ JUAN DE LA CRUZ 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SAN PABLO
4047275 VACA GUTIERREZ JOSE ALIRIO 2003 ALCALDIA BOYACA ALMEIDA
4052352 VALDERRAMA SALAZAR JUAN 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN
4060795 CACERES MEDINA JORGE HUMBERTO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA GARAGOA
4079049 MANRIQUE NINO ELIAS DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
4080377 LEGUIZAMON SANABRIA NELSON ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CIENEGA
4089525 SANABRIA ZAMORA JOSE ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
4111037 OLARTE CELY ARNULFO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
4111245 OJEDA OJEDA ELIECER 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TASCO
4119345 PRIETO BARRERA JOSELIN 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FIRAVITOBA
4119636 SORACA GARCIA LUIS EDUARDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FIRAVITOBA
4120342 RINCON RINCON FELIX MARIA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FLORESTA
4120353 PRIETO V SIERVO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FLORESTA
4120928 VIANCHA HECTOR JULIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FLORESTA
4124928 ROMERO LUIS EDUARDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA GARAGOA
4128628 SALCEDO DUARTE JOSE ELIECER 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA GARAGOA
4136771 CRUZ ESPINOSA JOSE HERMES 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
4148028 MELO RAMIRO ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA MACANAL
4148860 SALGUERO ABRIL GERMAN DANILO 2007 ALCALDIA BOYACA MACANAL
4148901 PERILLA CARDENAS ERVIN 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA MACANAL
4148957 CASTANEDA MARTINEZ FELIX ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA MACANAL
4169779 SAENZ GARCIA CIPRIAN 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA MONIQUIRA
4179538 AVILA LEON WILLIAM ORLANDO 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA SIACHOQUE
4191424 TORRES TORRES JOSE MIGUEL 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA MACANAL
4193348 PATINO CARDENAS PASCUAL 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE MANI
4206632 AVELLANEDA MERCHAN JESUS ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DE RIO
4206818 ESTUPINAN DIAZ FLORENTINO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DE RIO
4207149 SILVA SILVA SANTOS 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DE RIO
4208118 PEREZ GONZALEZ JORGE ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DE RIO
4214519 PELAYO ATILUA MELQUICEDEC 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
4220892 CRUZ ARIAS ROBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA RAMIRIQUI
4228598 VILLAMIL JAIRO ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO BOGOTA BOGOTA
4232918 ALIPIO CORREDOR MIGUEL ANGEL 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA SACHICA
4237434 TOVAR G JORGE ELIECER 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SAN JOSE DE PARE
4241400 HURTADO ZUNIGA CARLOS JULIO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA SAN JOSE DE PARE
4241565 WALTEROS CARO ADOLFO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA MONIQUIRA
4247062 SALAZAR LOPEZ EDILBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SATIVASUR
4247191 SILVA LUIS ALFREDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SATIVASUR
4247244 MARINO LUIS FERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SATIVASUR
4254377 OJEDA ABARRACIN OLEGARIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOCOTA
4255533 CRUZ MERCHAN CLIMACO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOCOTA
4255876 BLANCO SALAMANCA JOSE DOMINGO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOCOTA
4258781 DIAZ ULISES SOLEDAD 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DE RIO
4263817 ZERDA PINEROS MAURO ERNESTO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOMONDOCO
4264415 CASTANEDA P. MAGNO FERNEL 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOMONDOCO
4269273 MARTINEZ MENDEZ MIGUEL ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA LA MONTANITA
4271633 RINCON CECILIO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MADRID
4271998 MACHUCA ROJAS ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TASCO
4279381 GARZON ACUNA CELESTINO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TOCA
4280951 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ JOSE GUSTAVO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA Sopo
4280956 GUTIERREZ BOCACHICA DANILO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA TOGUI
4281060 GARCES NEIRA JOSE ALIRIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA TOGUI
4281143 FAJARDO HURTADO SEGUNDO PABLO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA TOGUI
4281196 CANDELA RUEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA TOGUI
4281238 DELGADILLO SANCHEZ REY FERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA TOGUI
4368758 PERDOMO NARVAEZ LUIS ELIAS 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
4374143 ALVIZ CASTRILLON JOSE OSCAR 2011 CONCEJO QUINDIO LA TEBAIDA
4446235 MARTINEZ MORALES BERNARDO 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS MARMATO
4446887 MUNOZ GIL JHON FREDY 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS MARMATO
4446984 RESTREPO CASTANO JHON MARIO 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS MARMATO
4470635 GOMEZ OSPINA HERNANDO DE JESUS 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA VILLAHERMOSA
4530155 RESTREPO RESTREPO CARLOS ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO QUINDIO QUIMBAYA
4531510 ARIAS OSPINA ANTONIO JOSE 2011 CONCEJO QUINDIO QUIMBAYA
4531751 ZAPATA QUIROZ GILDARDO DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO QUINDIO MONTENEGRO
4575902 PATINO DIAZ FABIO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES
4592938 GIL TORRES JOSE HENRY 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
4593849 MORENO HERNANDEZ ALONSO 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
4628188 VELASCO QUISOBONI DIVER AUGUSTO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA ISNOS
4634363 LOPEZ NAVIA GUILLERMO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA BOLIVAR
4645812 MEDINA CHOCUE VENANCIO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALDONO
4649686 PENA YONDA HUMBERTO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALDONO
4654757 CONU CHARA LUCIANO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALOTO
4666065 MONTERO CRUZ ULPIANO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA EL TAMBO
4711473 MONTANA ECHEVERRY LUIS ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA MIRANDA
4712368 CUNDA DAGUA AURELIO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA MIRANDA
4721795 CRUZ COMETA JAIR 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
4726632 RAMOS FRANCISCO QUILCUE 2003 CONCEJO HUILA LA PLATA
4739658 GOMEZ GOMEZ MIGUEL ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
4763426 RAMOS ZUNIGA ORLANDO 2003 CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA
4763794 CHICANGA MENDEZ ERMEL 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA SANTA ROSA
4763809 MACIAS QUISOBONI DUMER 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
4766043 RIVERA CHICANGANA GUIDO ALBAN 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA SANTA ROSA
4768465 DIZU VELASCO JUVENAL 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA SILVIA
4770819 TOMBE MORALES AGUSTIN 2007 CONCEJO HUILA LA ARGENTINA (PLATA VIEJA)
4790458 CORDOBA PALACIOS MARIANO 2003 CONCEJO CHOCO EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN)
4807631 SERNA ARRIAGA CHONTO ABIGAIL 2011 CONCEJO CHOCO QUIBDO
4813492 CUESTA RENTERIA VICTOR FRANCISCO 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO BAGADO
4814609 RENTERIA RENTERIA RUBEN DARIO 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO BAGADO
4830710 OREJUELA MOSQUERA JACOB 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO QUIBDO
4836386 HURTADO HINESTROZA JONNY 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN)
4836446 MOSQUERA QUINTO YAMIL ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN)
4888377 TRUJILLO SOTO ISAIAS 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
4888472 TORRES PIMENTEL FERNEY 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
4895162 ANDRADE ERNESTO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA TESALIA
4895765 TAMAYO POLANCO HELIOS FABIO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA TESALIA
4896055 NANDEZ VIRGILIO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
4907509 FALLA HIOS HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GIGANTE
4908059 PASTRANA SUPELANO EMIRO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GIGANTE
4909074 BERNAL JORGE IVAN 2003 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
4912479 GONZALEZ LUIS HERNAN 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
4912720 GUARNIZO GRANADOS JAVIER 2003 CONCEJO HUILA HOBO
4912781 OVIEDO MONTEALEGRE JOSE REINALDO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA HOBO
4913312 CHAVEZ GUTIERREZ JUAN DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO HUILA HOBO
4913484 ROJAS QUESADA MOISES 2003 CONCEJO HUILA HOBO
4914325 POLO SALAZAR ALVARO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA IQUIRA
4921334 YUCUMA LUIS ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
4922599 DIAZ TRUJILLO RIGOBERTO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO
4932652 MOSQUERA CAMPOS ANIBAL 2007 CONCEJO HUILA RIVERA
4938653 CORDOBA CABRERA GERMAN 2003 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
4939093 PEREZ SANTANILLA LUIS ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
4948368 MOLINA LOPEZ JOSE EUSEBIO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
4949340 ALMANZA DUSSAN OSCAR 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
4949781 OSORIO VANEGAS LUIS GUILLERMO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA PITAL
4951809 CASTRILLON LARA SERAFIN 2003 CONCEJO HUILA Yaguara
4956951 PARRA BUSTOS GERARDO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO Mocoa
4957485 MUNOZ MORENO BERCELIO WILFREDO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA MILAN
4961174 HORTA MEDINA ULDARICO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
4963728 VALDERRAMA VILLARUEL GUSTAVO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
4963981 GOMEZ PEDRAZA EDUCARDO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
5076631 ECHEVERRIA CUETO CANDELARIO SEGUNDO 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO
5112171 OLIVEROS GARCIA WILFRAN 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO
5136066 ALTAMAR CONTRERAS JAVIER ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL COPEY
5145834 ARREGOCES LUIS EMILIO 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA DIBULLA
5163360 POLO CARPIO JOSE DOLORES 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO
5172173 DIAZ DUARTE JAIRO ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA EL MOLINO
5172276 ALGARIN BELLO OSWALDO JOSE 2003 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA EL MOLINO
5172320 VANEGAS SALINA JOSE ALFREDO 2003 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA EL MOLINO
5176576 PEREZ DIAZ JOSE J 2007 ASAMBLEA LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
5204988 NUPAN PIANDA JESUS ELIECER 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CHACHAGUI
5207566 DUARTE HERNANDEZ MARIO FERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO NARINO Pasto
5210492 OJEDA BURBANO HUGO JAVIER 2007 ALCALDIA NARINO SAN PEDRO DE CARTAGO
5212061 QUITIAQUEZ DERAZO EDGAR ROBERTO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ALDANA
5219580 CASTILLO MORIANO JOSE NICOLAS 2007 CONCEJO NARINO TUMACO
5227256 DIAZ ROMERO JORGE EMELSIRO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO BUESACO
5227389 CHIMACHANA LUIS ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BUESACO
5227550 CORAL ERASO JUAN 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BUESACO
5232904 SAPUYES BASANTE LUIS NOLBERTO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
5234661 DAVILA FIGUEROA LIDER OMAR 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CONTADERO
5236398 CHAPUEL CUARAN HERMINSUL 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
5239181 TAIMAL G NELSON ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO NARINO Cumbal
5244598 IBARRA JAIMES SILBINO JORGE 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POLICARPA
5244864 SEGURA DIAZ LEONEL 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POLICARPA
5246249 URBANO GOMEZ MAURO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BUESACO
5250219 GUERRA RIASCOS LUIS IGNACIO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
5250331 BURBANO PANTOJA TITO EMILIANO 2003 CONCEJO NARINO EL PENOL
5250531 ROSERO MANUEL ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO NARINO EL PENOL
5259068 JIMENEZ JULIO ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUALMATAN
5259623 QUITIAQUEZ JUAN RAMON 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ALDANA
5259959 LIMA C. LUIS MANUEL 2003 CONCEJO NARINO CUASPUD (CARLOSAMA)
5262418 TORO BASANTE CARLOS ARTEMIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO IMUES
5262984 QUISCUALTUD BONILLA MILTO MAURO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO IMUES
5271305 VALDEZ TOLOZA ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)
5278303 GARCIA DIAZ SEGUNDO EVELIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LA FLORIDA
5278903 SANTACRUZ JESUS EUDORO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LA FLORIDA
5289966 TENORIO QUINONES WILSON ABADIA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MAGUI (PAYAN)
5290145 QUINONES ANGULO JULIO ANDRES 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MAGUI (PAYAN)
5290279 TORRES GONZALEZ SEGUNDO OLEGARIO 2015 ALCALDIA NARINO MAGUI (PAYAN)
5290854 MARQUEZ QUINONES JOSE BIENVENIDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MAGUI (PAYAN)
5290895 QUINONES CABEZAS FREDIS EDINSON 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MAGUI (PAYAN)
5290930 TENORIO GONZALEZ SINECIO ALEJANDRO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MAGUI (PAYAN)
5290937 ANGULO QUINONES JOSE FRANCISCO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MAGUI (PAYAN)
5291195 QUINONES TENORIO ADUER ANIBAL 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MAGUI (PAYAN)
5292004 ARAUJO CAIPE LUIS ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
5292254 BENAVIDES GETIAL ESAU 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
5292280 LOPEZ JAIME GIOVANI 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
5297716 PINTO SIMON BOLIVAR 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
5302274 PAYAN HURTADO JULIAN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MOSQUERA
5302723 CUERO RODRIGUEZ JUSTINIANO ANDRES 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MOSQUERA
5306374 NASMUTA SALAZAR JUAN CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OSPINA
5307458 RAMIREZ FUERTES HILARIO TARCISIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POTOSI
5310508 DIAZ URBANO LUIS HERALDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PUERRES
5313396 HURTADO VIVAS ISIDRO GERMAN 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUALMATAN
5314048 PORTILLO LUIS CESAR 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
5316324 PRECIADO GUERRERO TEOFILO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)
5319612 VALLECILLA TEODORO EUDOCIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BARBACOAS
5331646 VALLEJO Z JESUS MENANDRO 2003 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
5333767 ZAMUDIO B SEGUNDO JUAN 2003 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
5344199 AZAIN MORENO SEGUNDO JORGE EMILIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAPUYES
5344354 ANGAN ARTEMIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAPUYES
5344494 ESCOBAR LUIS CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAPUYES
5344627 MORA CAICEDO JESUS ORLANDO 2003 ALCALDIA NARINO Sapuyes
5344962 ESCOBAR CAIPE LUIS EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAPUYES
5348639 MUNOZ DELGADO LUIS ALFREDO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO COLON
5350251 HERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SIBUNDOY
5373030 VALLEJOS RODRIGUEZ JESUS ARMANDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
5373097 BASTIDAS PANTOJA PABLO EMILIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
5373131 ORTEGA SANTACRUZ FRANCISCO RAMIRO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
5373145 MORA PABLO EMILIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
5440265 MEDINA GERMAN 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUQUITA
5469267 MANZANO OSORIO JULIAN ERNESTO 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER OCANA
5471030 ASCANIO ORTIZ JESUS EMEL 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER HACARI
5478013 REATIGA RIATIGA ALIRIO 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
5488257 RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ALFREDO 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
5552232 ECHEVERRIA CARVAJAL HELI 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER PIEDECUESTA
5553772 ANAYA PARRA FELIX EDMUNDO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER PIEDECUESTA
5555245 PRADA CORDERO SAMUEL 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER Lebrija
5558686 FLOREZ JOSEFITO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER EL PLAYON
5613751 BAUTISTA CALDERON SAMUEL 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
5621400 SOTO QUINTERO ISMAEL 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO POLONUEVO
5668108 DIAZ QUINTERO JOSE BENIGNO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER EL PLAYON
5670573 RIOS CAMARGO ORLANDO 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER Lebrija
5671243 RAMIREZ OVIEDO PANFINIO 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER Lebrija
5682767 MEZA MORENO JOSE DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER MALAGA
5687738 CORZO MARTINEZ ABEL 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER MOGOTES
5688151 GIL CARLOS JULIO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER MOGOTES
5703240 PABA FORERO ALIRIO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER FLORIDABLANCA
5711066 ROZO PARDO ECCEHOMO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER PUENTE NACIONAL
5712892 GONZALEZ MERCHAN DENIS EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER PUENTE NACIONAL
5721878 ARIZA PATINO LUIS ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER EL PLAYON
5722321 RIVERA GUAUQUE AGAPITO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER EL PLAYON
5724908 PLATA SANCHEZ EFRAIN 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER EL PLAYON
5730526 GAMBOA REYNALDO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER EL PLAYON
5785436 IBARRA PEDRO MANUEL 2003 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA EL MOLINO
5788690 PINZON LEON JAIRO 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SAN PABLO
5804641 ROJAS SAAVEDRA ROGELIO ALFONSO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Rovira
5807337 MIRANDA GALINDO HECTOR 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA ALVARADO
5814630 TIJARO HERIBERTO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA L
5825465 VASQUEZ CASTRILLON JUAN FRANCISCO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA GUAMO
5831745 CORTES SANCHEZ ADOLFO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA ALVARADO
5831879 BORJA CADENA BALBINO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA ALVARADO
5832966 PAZ GARCIA JOSE IVAN 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA ALVARADO
5833160 RUIZ MORALES GERMAN 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA ALVARADO
5849403 LOZANO ACOSTA NARCES 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA VENADILLO
5859540 VILLORIA ORTIZ JORGE ELIECER 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA L
5860503 FORERO PENA ALVARO HERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA CARMEN DE APICALA
5862011 ORDONEZ HENAO NECTALLY 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Palo Cabildo
5872135 BARRIOS PARRA ANTONIO MARIA 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA CUNDAY
5874110 BOLIVAR RUBIANO CARLOS JULIO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA CUNDAY
5880549 PENA ALDEMAR 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Chaparral
5881357 HERNANDEZ PENA DWIGHT ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Chaparral
5881646 CAICEDO LUIS FRANCISCO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Chaparral
5882524 SANCHEZ ALVARO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CHAPARRAL
5882604 CASTRO RINCON CELICO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Chaparral
5888722 RAMIREZ NARVAEZ FREDY AUGUSTO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Chaparral
5904259 GUZMAN V JOSE NOLBERTO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Palo Cabildo
5906785 ROZO MONTENEGRO GENTIL 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Palo Cabildo
5913617 PATINO GARZON RICARDO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON
5932353 SANTANA MUNEVAR GUSTAVO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA HONDA
5938398 NARANJO MORENO JOHN GIOVANNI 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA LERIDA
5942781 BARRERA ORTEGA RUBEN DARIO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA LA PLATA
5947615 PENA MOYA CARLOS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
5947772 NINCO POLANIA ELIAS 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
5961940 BUCURU CALA JOSE NAZARIO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA LA MONTANITA
5984038 PACHECO GERMAN AUGUSTO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA PURIFICACION
5994799 TORO RIASCOS FABIAN DANIEL 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
6009103 CRUZ RINCON HUGO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO
6023414 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CAMILO 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA ALVARADO
6023822 ENCISO GOMEZ REINERIO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SESQUILE
6027358 ALONSO DIAZ LUIS ANGEL 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA LIBANO
6031041 CARDENAS HERRERA GERMAN 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Villarrica
6031078 ORTIZ ACOSTA HERNAN 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Villarrica
6031649 GOMEZ FLOREZ NARMER FERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA CUNDAY
6089501 ROSERO PORTILLA JESUS SAULO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ANCUYA
6091255 GUERRERO QUINTERO JOSE CRISTOBAL 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
6163083 MURILLO JOSE OLIMPO 2011 CONCEJO META PUERTO GAITAN
6211087 TORO CABRERA HECTOR ARTURO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LINARES
6212825 GONZALEZ PINZON MARCO IVAN 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALOTO
6218551 TAQUEZ SEGUNDO EUDORO 2011 ALCALDIA NARINO SAMANIEGO
6220410 CADENA MALTE JOSE AFRANIO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE CANDELARIA
6225679 RUIZ CAMELO FREDY 2011 CONCEJO VALLE CANDELARIA
6332060 MARTINEZ GARCIA BERTULFO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE JAMUNDI
6341092 LIBREROS TAMAYO JOSE ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
6341335 URBANO RIVERA ORLANDO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE RESTREPO
6343712 ZAMBRANO XAVIER 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
6386465 PAZ DIAZ PEDRO MANUEL 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
6387193 CORDOBA IVAN DARIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO NARINO
6420489 ALVAREZ CARDONA JOSE ARNOVI 2007 CONCEJO VALLE RESTREPO
6455446 GIL ROMAN WILMAR 2003 CONCEJO VALLE Sevilla
6456847 VALENCIA AGUIRRE HUGO FERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE SEVILLA
6459755 OROZCO VASQUEZ PLINIO GUILLERMO 2003 CONCEJO VALLE SEVILLA
6461750 RODAZ RUIZ OSCAR 2003 CONCEJO VALLE Sevilla
6463270 CEBALLOS PINO BORIS ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO VALLE SEVILLA
6464598 OSORIO CARDENAS ARMANDO 2003 CONCEJO VALLE Sevilla
6466193 CARDONA JOSE DAIRO 2003 CONCEJO VALLE Sevilla
6477328 MONTES ALVAREZ LUIS 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
6486210 GONZALEZ ARISTOBULO SALOMON 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ANDALUCIA
6512735 DIAZ POSADA JOSE ANGEL 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
6565779 CHOTA HIDALGO CESAR HOMER 2011 ASAMBLEA AMAZONAS
6567444 RAMOS DEL AGUILA WILSON 2011 CONCEJO AMAZONAS LETICIA
6601315 RUIZ HENRY HERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA ARGELIA
6612011 ZUNIGA ROJAS IRENARCO 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TIPACOQUE
6618811 VERGARA PATERNINA DADUL ENRIQUE 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA CHINU
6667351 LESMES LOPEZ ABDON 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA ALVARADO
6742287 RODRIGUEZ CORREDOR JOSE DANIEL 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL
6744281 MOLANO BOLIVAR JUVENAL DEL CARMEN 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
6744315 SAAVEDRA CORREDOR PUBLIO GRACIANO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA TOGUI
6744882 GORDILLO JORGE AMERICO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA GARAGOA
6745023 VEGA CUERVO JOSE ANTONIO DE PADUA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
6750181 RUIZ PULIDO GUSTAVO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA RAMIRIQUI
6752032 FONSECA DAZA RAUL 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN
6752177 ROA CASTELBLANCO JAIRO HERNNADO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA MACANAL
6753091 ARIAS GUERRA EFREN HUMBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA OCAITA
6753104 GOMEZ AVILA MANUEL 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA RAMIRIQUI
6754143 AVILA RAMOS DANIEL ARTURO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TUNJA
6755225 SILVA SUAREZ HUMBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
6759238 BAUTISTA TRUJILLO NELSON JOSE 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN
6760377 VARGAS NAJAR JAIRO HUMBERTO 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TUNJA
6766966 MEDINA PINA JOSE ORLANDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA OCAITA
6769585 SANCHEZ MEDINA CARLOS ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
6771785 SUAREZ ALFONSO JAIRO ALIRIO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
6810358 BETTIN ANEZ JORGE ELIECER 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
6811276 FLOREZ CARMONA JOSE MATILDO 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
6818834 LUNA DIAZ SANTIAGO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN ONOFRE
6841523 AMAYA CUDEMUS MIGUEL 2011 ASAMBLEA VICHADA
6848046 LOPEZ GAITAN LUIS BERNARDO 2011 ASAMBLEA VICHADA
6855850 MORA VELEZ ANTONIO FACUNDO 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
6882966 ROJAS JOEL 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN
6893174 GARCIA VELASCO RAFAEL ROSENDO 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA MONTERIA
7061862 CASTRO EZEQUIEL 2011 CONCEJO META CABUYARO
7127983 PARDO CASTILLO JUAN PABLO 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA SACHICA
7161980 LOPEZ REYNA HENRY 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TIPACOQUE
7162300 LARGO UZGAME JOSE CAMILO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA OCAITA
7164421 MEDINA LUIS CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
7172063 DURAN MENDIVESO LIBARDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOCOTA
7174644 ESPITIA GARCIA RAFAEL ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
7176314 GARZON ROJAS FREDY ALEXANDER 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA OCAITA
7210225 GARCES SOLANO LUIS ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN
7210921 RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS ENRIQUE DE JESUS MARIA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
7211220 RIVEROS SOTO ELVER DAVID 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DE RIO
7213056 SANABRIA VASQUEZ JOSE ARMANDO 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL
7213873 DUCON FONSECA LUIS JOAQUIN 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
7215997 ALVAREZ ROJAS LUIS OBELIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FLORESTA
7216047 RAMIREZ BECERRA MANUEL MARIA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
7220246 BAEZ CONDE EDGAR EYSENOBER 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
7221069 RINCON MARTINEZ HUGO HERNAN 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
7221924 GONZALEZ CAMARGO RAFAEL OSWALDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
7277299 MATALLANA PEREZ LENOIR 2011 CONCEJO META PUERTO GAITAN
7277875 TORRES CASTRO MIGUEL ARTURO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TENA
7304678 ACUNA NUNEZ PEDRO NEL 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
7305195 ABRIL SALAS EDGAR CAMILO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
7305536 PINEDA C HILVER FERNEY 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
7308153 BARAJAS A LUIS FERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Melgar
7309014 DAZA CANON OC 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
7309473 TORRES C LUIS HERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
7315192 LOPEZ GUERRERO JOSE ARNULFO 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
7335420 MELO PINEDA FABIAN 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA GARAGOA
7360444 MARIN JIMENEZ PABLO RAMON 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
7383536 NARVAEZ VASQUEZ LUIS ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA CERETE
7407125 MARSIGLIA SALCEDO MARIO CAYETANO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR MAGANGUE
7456670 SOLANO BARROS GALO DE JESUS 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO POLONUEVO
7496319 RUBIO CARRILLO GERARDO 2011 CONCEJO QUINDIO ARMENIA
7497547 CARVAJAL HENAO CESAR 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO MONTENEGRO
7497957 SERNA URREGO JAIRO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO MONTENEGRO
7526422 GOMEZ CADENA JOSE JAIRO 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO ARMENIA
7535319 PARGA COCA JAVIER HERNAN 2003 CONCEJO BOGOTA BOGOTA
7540331 MARTINEZ V CARLOS ARTURO 2003 CONCEJO CAQUETA El Doncello
7544601 MUNOZ DELGADO ANGEL MARIA 2011 CONCEJO QUINDIO ARMENIA
7618259 MARQUEZ ACUNA EDER ALFONSO 2011 CONCEJO CESAR ASTREA
7632015 PACHECO GRANADOS RAUL JOSE 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
7690523 CARVAJAL BARREIRO ROBERT LEONARDI 2003 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
7696521 PERALTA ARDILA JULIO CESAR 2011 CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO
7703585 SILVA LARA JAVIER 2007 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
7703830 CORTES ARIAS MILTON DALADIER 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BARBACOAS
7704065 SALAZAR ESPANA DIDIER ERNESTO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
7712452 LLANOS DUSSAN HAROLD FERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
7714441 PERDOMO BAHAMON MATEO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA YAGUARA
7715033 POLANCO MONTIEL ISIDRO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN
7725770 PAREDES CABRERA JUAN PABLO GUILLERMO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
7885368 MOGOLLON ARELLANO BERNARDO 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA MONTERIA
7886282 CASTILLA HERRERA GERMAN SANTO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
7929478 CASTELLAR ARRIETA LUIS FELIPE 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
7959605 BARRIOS CARBAJALINO EVER LUIS 2011 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SAN ESTANISLAO
8039629 BARRIENTOS CORREA LUIS CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA VALDIVIA
8047882 PEREZ MARRIAGA DAIRO JESUS 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA LA APARTADA (FRONTERA)
8105773 GARCIA JARAMILLO ADONAY DAVID 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SABANETA
8190676 LOPEZ AMAYA CARLOS 2011 ALCALDIA VICHADA CUMARIBO
8190967 DAZA CISNEROS FRANCISCO 2011 CONCEJO META PUERTO GAITAN
8191216 DELGADO ITANARE ALFONSO MARIA 2011 CONCEJO META PUERTO GAITAN
8200456 SUAREZ CARRASCAL ENOT 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA LA APARTADA (FRONTERA)
8241325 PENDON AGUDELO VICTOR EDUARDO 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PENOL
8313992 GOMEZ GOMEZ JUAN PABLO 2015 ASAMBLEA ANTIOQUIA
8329799 USUGA MURILLO RAMON ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN PEDRO DE URABA
8371448 ORTEGA NAVARRO LAUREANO ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA
8398452 MENESES ARIAS GABRIEL ANGEL 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA LOPEZ (MICAY)
8409028 SANCHEZ GUERRA CAMILO ARTURO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SABANETA
8412722 MORENO PEDRO JULIO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PEQUE
8457417 HENAO TORRES LUIS ARTURO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA FREDONIA
8462964 RENDON PINEDA HECTOR LEON 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA FREDONIA
8471422 CONTRERAS ZARATE JOSE NICOLAS 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA BARRANCAS
8718985 BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ JOSE JOAQUIN 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MAICAO
8721365 BUSTAMANTE VILLAREAL ALFONSO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
8754150 PEREZ NIEVES RAFAEL HIDALGO 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
8826180 RAMOS ARENILLA LUIS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR CANTAGALLO
9038713 BERRIO MOGUEA PABLO ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN ONOFRE
9041310 VERBEL ROCJA ADOLFO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN ONOFRE
9041392 AGRESOTT DOMINGUEZ AGUSTIN DE JESUS 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN ONOFRE
9042597 CASTILLO MELENDEZ EDUARDO JOSE 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN ONOFRE
9053381 TORRES PUELLO SANTIAGO RAFAEL 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR
9060783 BATISTA T ANDRES 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
9061265 OROZCO C LUIS CARLOS 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
9073331 POLO ROMERO RAFAEL ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
9076830 GOMEZ POLO CARLOS ENRIQUE 2010 SENADO BOLIVAR TURBACO
9092008 ARIZA FERRER ALFONSO RAFAEL 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
9129009 MERCADO RIVERA TOMAS ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR MAGANGUE
9129847 GRECO GUERRA JOSE DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR MAGANGUE
9131702 HODWALKER KURTIS BUTRON 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR MAGANGUE
9134809 ORDONEZ GUERRA HERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR MAGANGUE
9137461 REDONDO AGUILERA MIGUEL ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR MAGANGUE
9166486 ORTEGA OLIVEROS LUIS 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO
9201028 ARIZA NAVARRO JORGE 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
9270504 NAVARRO CARRENO EDGAR 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ALGARROBO
9280124 JIMENEZ MORALES MIGUEL ANGEL 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
9282103 ESPINOSA ESPINOSA EVARISTO ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
9284272 CASTELLON CASTELLON WILLIAM 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
9286620 PAJARO VASQUEZ LUIS FELIPE 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
9288034 ZARATE FIGUEROA LUIS EDUARDO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
9290919 CABARCAS MARRUGO LEONARDO ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
9292092 CERDA TORRES LUIS ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
9310473 ORTEGA VITOLA MEDARDO DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
9310692 MORENO QUIROZ LUIS EDUARDO 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
9312292 GARAY TRUJILLO EDUIN DE JESUS 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE COROZAL
9314292 SALGADO VERGARA DELIO MIGUEL 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE EL ROBLE
9511197 CRISTANCHO OROZCO PROSPERO EMIRO 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE MANI
9515478 GAITAN NESTOR ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL
9518128 MONSALVE VARGAS HUGO DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN
9524278 ZEA DIAZ ALONSO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FIRAVITOBA
9529178 BECERRA TAMAYO VICTOR HUGO 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL
9654107 CUEVAS BERNAL RAUL ARIOSTO 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
9657798 TORRES ROJAS JOSE RAMIRO 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL
9658426 HERNANDEZ CACHAY ROBERT ASIS 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL
9659256 SUAREZ RINCON CAMPO ELIAS 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
9716056 FRANCO GUERRERO LUIS ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER HACARI
9847952 GOMEZ MONSALVE ROMAN ADOLFO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA VALDIVIA
9992021 MORALES MEJIA JUAN DE DIOS 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO LA TEBAIDA
10024303 MOLINA QUINONES FERNEY 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA SUAREZ
10129934 SARMIENTO TRIVINO GUSTAVO ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO RISARALDA PEREIRA
10161070 VERA MARTINEZ MARIO ALFREDO 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS LA DORADA
10170476 PEREZ VANEGAS SAUL 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
10170722 SIERRA RAMIREZ JOSE JOAQUIN 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS LA DORADA
10171495 DUQUE JIMENEZ WILLIAM 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PENOL
10178209 REYES SANCHEZ LUIS ORLANDO 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS LA DORADA
10190012 OCHOA PIEDRAHITA FERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO RISARALDA LA VIRGINIA
10201467 CAMAYO RAUL ELAGO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALDONO
10231097 RODRIGUEZ TORO JUAN BAUTISTA 2011 CONCEJO QUINDIO QUIMBAYA
10256775 VALENCIA GAVIRIA ALBERTO 2015 CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES
10262157 RIOS CIFUENTES JOSE GERMAN 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES
10478851 VIDAL NICOLAS 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA SANTANDER DE QUILICHAO
10481967 MEDINA MUNOZ ORLANDO ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA LA PLATA
10488244 CASSO GUETIA JOSE WILLIAM 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALOTO
10490183 GUERRERO CASTANEDA CARLOS ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
10491952 LUCUMI LASSO ARCELIO 2003 CONCEJO CAUCA Santander de Quilichao
10533482 VALDES PIEDRAHITA DENIS 2011 CONCEJO HUILA VILLAVIEJA
10538793 TORRES GONZLEZ HUGO ELIAS 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
10540987 DAZA JOSE VICENTE 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA POPAYAN
10552327 CHARA ORLANDO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PUERTO TEJADA
10553733 AYALA RIOS ANTONIO JOSE 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA
10630952 CAPAZ QUITUMBO FLORENTINO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
10632911 IPIA CONTRERAS HENRY 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA CORINTO
10661196 ESPINOZA ILES ANIBAR 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA ARGELIA
10692640 DAZA VEGAS GILBERTO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA SUCRE
10693564 BALANTA ANGULO JOSE 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA BOLIVAR
10693660 QUINONEZ NARVAEZ RICAURTE 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA BOLIVAR
10740109 RAMOS CARABALI YIMI 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA
10740323 ARANGON LAURIDO JUAN 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA
10740436 CAMPO SANTIAGO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA
10752012 VARGAS YARCE RUBEN DARIO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PIENDAMO
10753016 PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PIENDAMO
10753332 GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ PABLO ANDRES 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PIENDAMO
10753540 GAMBOA EDWARD FERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PIENDAMO
10755596 MERA PULIDO SILVIO ALEXANDER 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PIENDAMO
10891745 HERNANDEZ ARGUMEDO DONALDO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA PUEBLO NUEVO
10994751 LOBO GUERRA CARLOS ARTURO 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PUERTO LIBERTADOR
11171051 ROBLES ORTEGA VICENTE 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA MONITOS
11250900 GIRON AVENDANO JESUS ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Villarrica
11256069 RAMIREZ TELLEZ ANDRES FERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PASCA
11294426 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ JOSE DOMINGO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Villarrica
11299476 CHAVEZ BAUTISTA EDGARDO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA Sopo
11300357 LOZANO CIFUNTES FARID 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Flandes
11302305 MAVISOY MENESES JOSE DANIEL 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
11309818 SUAREZ NARVAEZ HECTOR ROMAN 2003 CONCEJO NARINO Pasto
11318142 CARDENAS ORLANDO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Flandes
11330652 PRIETO GABRIEL 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
11332701 CASTILLO PINTOR ALVARO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SUESCA
11335399 ALONSO CHAVEZ PEDRO ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
11339365 DUQUE GUERRERO LUIS MARIO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
11340128 MENDEZ CUELLAR LUIS RAUL 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
11341360 LOPEZ DEGADO OMAR 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
11341512 LEON POVEDA JOSE MARIA 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
11342325 PULIDO CARLOS ARTURO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
11343685 MIRANDA MIRANDA LUIS 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
11346502 ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
11372315 LEGUIZAMO REYES DANIEL 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUSAGASUGA
11375931 CORTES ALVAREZ JOSE OMAR 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUSAGASUGA
11376030 TRIANA ROMERO JUAN GABRIEL 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CARMEN DE APICALA
11378345 GONZALEZ ROJAS EDGAR FERNANDO 2011 ALCALDIA CUNDINAMARCA PASCA
11434911 VIDAL BELTRAN HERMES 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FACATATIVA
11436520 NAVARRETE BRAVO HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FACATATIVA
11444721 MORENO G FREDY ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA MARIA
11516548 QUIROGA ROCHA MARCO FIDEL 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Palo Cabildo
11517425 ACOSTA ABELLO LUIS ALFONSO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SUESCA
11565223 RIVAS CORDOBA GREGORIO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA VIGIA DEL FUERTE
11635098 QUINTO WALDO LUIS ALONSO 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN)
11635147 PALACIOS LUIS ANIBAL 2003 CONCEJO CHOCO EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN)
11706320 MARTINEZ FERNELIS 2003 CONCEJO CHOCO EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN)
11788538 CORDOBA PINO JOSE VIVENCIO 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO QUIBDO
11795883 ROMANA PALACIOS EDGAR AMIN 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN)
11809487 PALACIOS RUIZ EMER 2011 CONCEJO CHOCO RIOSUCIO
11812123 MENDOZA MORENO GILMAR GIOVANNY 2011 ASAMBLEA CHOCO
11814733 MENA LLOREDA IDEBRANDO 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO BAGADO
11850722 BADILLO VANEGAS JAIME 2003 CONCEJO CHOCO Jurad
11850770 BERMUDEZ HURTADO BENNY 2003 CONCEJO CHOCO JURADO
11850881 CHAGITO LANO FELIX 2003 CONCEJO CHOCO Jurad
11850973 SARCO CUNAPA EFREN 2003 CONCEJO CHOCO Jurad
11902143 GOMEZ LOPEZ JADER ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA VALDIVIA
12092426 CAVIEDES SABAS 2003 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
12093970 VANEGAS JOSE ALEXANDER 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
12095743 SALAZAR TRUJILLO TITO LEON 2003 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
12109147 DUSSAN CERQUERA CESAR 2003 CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO
12112144 PEREZ ORTIZ CESAR AUGUSTO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN
12116040 TOVAR TOVAR FERNEY 2011 CONCEJO HUILA VILLAVIEJA
12123766 DIAZ ROMULO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA YAGUARA
12128262 BENITEZ OROZCO CARLOS JULIAN 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA POPAYAN
12131154 BUITRAGO CARRILLO GUILLERMO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
12135419 ESCOBAR PASTRANA JUAN MARTIN 2003 CONCEJO HUILA TESALIA
12185034 GALINDO SIERRA ELISERIO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GARZON
12185128 VARGAS RAMIREZ ANIBAL 2011 CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO
12189280 RAMIREZ ALMARIO RODRIGO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA TESALIA
12193671 FIERRO RAMIRO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GARZON
12203256 GUEVARA LISCANO LUIS ERNESTO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
12206982 SOTO DUSSAN JOBANNY 2007 CONCEJO HUILA RIVERA
12236438 SANTIAGOS ANACONA REINALDO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
12254288 ANGEL MOLANO JANIO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA YAGUARA
12266477 ORTIZ ALARCON MOISES 2003 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
12270975 CAQUIMBO DIAZ SAMUEL 2003 CONCEJO HUILA TESALIA
12271024 PUYO JOAQUIN MARIA 2003 CONCEJO HUILA LA PLATA
12271482 PENCUE LIZ AURELIANO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
12276197 TUNUBALA JOSE ALIRIO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA LA PLATA
12279302 PARDO VERA HOLMES EDUARDO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA LA PLATA
12283291 BASTO NELSON ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO HUILA LA PLATA
12325157 PERDOMO RIVAS JUAN CARLOS 2003 CONCEJO HUILA HOBO
12456004 ORTIZ TARAZONA JOSE DEL ROSARIO 2007 CONCEJO CESAR SAN ALBERTO
12458162 OSPINO SANTANA HEINSO 2007 CONCEJO CESAR SAN ALBERTO
12458829 LOPEZ VALENCIA ISRAEL JESUS 2007 CONCEJO CESAR SAN ALBERTO
12459044 GUERRERO PACHECO JOSE DEL CARMEN 2011 CONCEJO CESAR SAN ALBERTO
12501275 VEGA VALLE PLACIDO 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER Lebrija
12522841 RIVERO CAMACHO MIGUEL AGUSTIN 2007 CONCEJO CESAR LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO
12523067 QIUNTERO BECERR ADANIES 2007 CONCEJO CESAR LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO
12524207 BAUTISTA BASTIDAS EVER 2015 ALCALDIA NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
12534677 HERNANDEZ ACOSTA ISMALE DE JESUS 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN PEDRO
12538097 FERNANDEZ CASTILLO LUIS EDUARDO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
12546448 BARROS ACOSTA JAIRO ALBERTO 2015 CONCEJO BOGOTA
12549651 DUICA NUNEZ WILLIAM JOSE 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA DIBULLA
12552277 RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ IVAN FERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA BARRANCAS
12584654 LARIOS FERNANDEZ OMAR ENRIQUE 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TIBACUY
12628251 SERNA MEJIA RULVER 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO
12640351 RODRIGUEZ MEDINA RODRIGO ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL COPEY
12712943 FUENTES ZULETA JOSE CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO CESAR VALLEDUPAR
12714128 MAESTRE ALAVRADO ARISTIDES 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA URUMITA
12747974 DELGADO SOLARTE FRANCISCO ARIEL 2003 CONCEJO NARINO Pasto
12752051 BURBANO GARCIA WILMAN FERNEY 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
12752635 BELALCAZAR MENDOZA NADER MAJID 2011 CONCEJO NARINO IPIALES
12796181 PORTOCARRERO PAYAN MILTON 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MOSQUERA
12798147 CASTRO PERLAZA EVER 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OLAYA HERRERA
12855128 PASICHANA CANAR ANTIDIO MARIA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LA FLORIDA
12860259 NASTACUAS GUANGA JOSE LAUREANO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO RICAURTE
12875117 SOLIS URBANO DIOGENES ORLANDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OSPINA
12875148 QUIROZ PANTOJA DONALDO ERNESTO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OSPINA
12907443 URRESTI CAIPE ALVARO TULIO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE CANDELARIA
12915409 JIMENEZ SOLANO NORMAN JACOB 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
12918075 GUERRERO C. JESUS MARIA 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
12930677 RAMOS MIRANDA WILLIAN ONEY 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LA TOLA
12951056 MORA PENAGOS LUIS ROOSEVELT HEDER 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALOTO
12958468 SALAS LARA NEBAR EMILIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LA FLORIDA
12961322 ESPANA JULIO CESAR 2003 CONCEJO NARINO EL PENOL
12963535 SANTANDER FLEISMAN VICENTE HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO CHACHAGUI
12968243 MUNOZ MARTINEZ DONALDO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO NARINO
12970777 GARCIA BURBANO ROVIRO 2003 CONCEJO NARINO EL PENOL
12974088 CORDOBA ENRIQUEZ EULER HENRY 2007 CONCEJO NARINO CHACHAGUI
12974290 BASTIDAS RODRIGUEZ EFRAIN ALEXANDER 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PASTO
12974397 DE LA ROSA SALAZAR ALFONSO IGNACIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BUESACO
12974538 MELO SOLARTE AUDIEL ELEAZAR 2007 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
12978487 PORTILLA VITERI CARLOS MANUEL 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SIBUNDOY
12979563 HERRERA GARCIA JUAN CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
12982443 CUARAN MATIAS 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
12983060 DIAZ ORTIZ LUIS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LINARES
12989050 JURADO CABRERA JORGE ANDRES 2003 CONCEJO NARINO Pasto
12992629 LOPEZ MADRONERO DIEGO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CHACHAGUI
12993542 RODRIGUEZ JARAMILLO EDGAR ORLANDO 2003 CONCEJO NARINO EL PENOL
13002746 LUCERO CORAL HERNANDO ANGEL 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CONTADERO
13002944 CHACUA CHAPUES SEGUNDO NELSON 2007 CONCEJO VALLE CANDELARIA
13003376 CAGUAZANGO TARAMUEL LUIS FELIPE 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ALDANA
13006986 CARRENO DIAZ GERARDO 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER Lebrija
13007828 CRUZ BOLANOS LUIS EDUARDO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO IPIALES
13008623 GONZALEZ LOPEZ SERVIO TULIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
13012307 ALPALA PUERRES LUIS ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
13041246 GUERRERO ARAGON JOSE WILLINGTON 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MOSQUERA
13041348 FARRUFIA RENGIFO JULIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MOSQUERA
13041731 PAYAN QUINONES YIMER 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MOSQUERA
13041761 PINEDA PAREDES EFRENEY 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MOSQUERA
13062889 RODRIGUEZ JUAN MARTIN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PASTO
13063943 VILLOTA MARTINEZ ALVARO CAMILO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO TUQUERRES
13064182 TOBAR BASANTE JESUS ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO IMUES
13064306 HERNANDEZ SALAS FAVIO HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAPUYES
13065474 LIMA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAPUYES
13066226 CHAMORRO ROSERO MARCO TULIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAPUYES
13067365 ORTEGA PANTOJA NILSO OVIDIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAPUYES
13067706 CALDERON TORO OSCAR YIMY 2015 CONCEJO NARINO TUQUERRES
13074779 REVELO TOBAR LUIS GABRIEL 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ILES
13078672 TAQUEZ GUERRERO EMIGDIO 2007 ALCALDIA NARINO LEIVA
13093278 RIVERA YELA OSCAR IVAN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ANCUYA
13093841 TRUJILLO MELO LEIDER IRALDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ANCUYA
13105200 CETRE VALENTIERRA JULIO CESAR 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)
13106423 RUIZ VALLECILLA JACOB 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)
13177419 QUINTERO QUINTERO EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER OCANA
13199162 BOHORQUEZ DELGADO NELSON 2003 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SARDINATA
13212203 CONDE VERA ALBERTO VICENTE 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
13225622 BAUTISTA SANTOS CESAR 2003 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
13228698 AGUIRRE GARCIA MARCO TULIO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER BARRANCABERMEJA
13231132 AGUDELO MENDOZA ALVARO GUILLERMO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VIOTA
13233057 RONQUILLO GAMES CARLOS ELOY 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA
13256311 SENIOR CARDONA LEONARDO DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA
13305782 PARRA PINZON JOEL 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PUERTO SANTANDER
13387917 GALVIS PERALTA CARLOS IVAN 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER EL ZULIA
13451426 NIETO FLOREZ IVAN ALIRIO 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PUERTO SANTANDER
13458324 LABRADOR PINZON EDGAR ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PUERTO SALGAR
13460691 ARIAS RIVERA ISAIAS 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA
13480795 BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ GERARDO 2007 ASAMBLEA ARAUCA
13493272 ANGEL MURILLO JOSE JAVIER 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PUERTO SANTANDER
13616342 SUAREZ SUAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER PUENTE NACIONAL
13701061 MORENO LOPEZ ISMAEL 2011 CONCEJO SANTANDER CHARALA
13742886 RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO JOHN ALEXANDER 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER BARRANCABERMEJA
13814032 BELTRAN QUESADA ORLANDO 2011 CONCEJO SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA
13887168 CUELLO ROMERO ERNESZTO RODOLFO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN PEDRO
13888800 MOLINA VASQUEZ GABRIEL ANGEL 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
13921258 SANDOVAL MANRIQUE NOE 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER MALAGA
13922806 AMAYA VELANDIA MILTON 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER PUENTE NACIONAL
13923294 LARGO CARRILLO MARIO 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER MALAGA
13923668 RODRIGUEZ LEAL LUIS FRANCISCO 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER MALAGA
14138773 AMADO LUGO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
14196160 CRUZ TRIANA ELIAS 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA ROVIRA
14206253 RONDON PINEROS DAGOBERTO 2003 CONCEJO QUINDIO MONTENEGRO
14213007 AMAYA MIRANDA LUIS EDUARDO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Palo Cabildo
14214938 SIERRA CASTRO PEDRO ALONSO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA FALAN
14222934 AYALA CARVAJAL JESUS MARIA 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
14224062 GUARUMO VARGAS HERMAN AUGUSTO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CUNDAY
14228884 GAMBOA AMAYA JOSE JAIRO 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL
14240204 CORRAL GUZMAN GERMAN 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA ALVARADO
14248507 DELGADO JIMENEZ PEDRO ELIAS 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Melgar
14248700 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ AGUSTIN 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Melgar
14249806 GODOY REYES SABAS 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA MELGAR
14250012 ESPINOSA BARRERRO FRANCISCO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Melgar
14251053 MONTEALEGRE SALGADO JULIO CESAR 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA MELGAR
14266718 CRUZ BARRAGAN BENISIO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Guayabal (Armero)
14270422 NOVA VARGAS HERNAN DARIO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Guayabal (Armero)
14270843 HERNANDEZ FORERO JOSE MANUEL 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Guayabal (Armero)
14315804 PALOMINO ALARCON RAFAEL DARIO 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA HONDA
14318991 MERINO BARRETO RODRIGO JAIRO HERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA HONDA
14320525 RUBIO FANDINO MANUEL JOSE 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BARBACOAS
14576503 MOSQUERA MUNOZ ALVARO 2007 ALCALDIA VALLE LA CUMBRE
14645081 HOYOS RAMIREZ JOSE NARSEO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALOTO
14775066 ARREDONDO ZULUAGA ORLANDO 2003 CONCEJO QUINDIO MONTENEGRO
14795601 CUERO MONTANO WILINGTON SIMON 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)
14838039 PEREA FISCAL JOHN FREDY 2007 CONCEJO VALLE FLORIDA
14877214 DELGADO HENRY 2007 CONCEJO VALLE BUGA
14879455 QUINTANA GERARDO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE BUGA
14938885 FIGUEROA LUIS ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA TESALIA
14943034 MADRONERO PEDRO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE PALMIRA
14944286 MARINO GUERRERO SALVADOR JESUS 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
14949458 ARROYABE ALZATE ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS NEIRA
14951342 TAMAYO GOMEZ OVIDIO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ANDALUCIA
14960811 POSSO CASTRO OCTAVIO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE BUGA
14963823 RODRIGUEZ HINCAPIE WALTER 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA MIRANDA
14967760 MUNOZ FERNANDEZ LUIS ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO COLON (GENOVA)
14978760 VALLECILLA CIFUENTES WALTER FRANCO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
14979547 CAICEDO JAVIER 2003 CONCEJO QUINDIO MONTENEGRO
14987730 MORENO CARDENAS ALFREDO DE JESUS 2007 CONCEJO AMAZONAS LETICIA
14997146 CAICEDO PEREZ ARGEMIRO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA BOLIVAR
14999189 MARINO MUNOZ OSCAR 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
15024742 MARTINEZ SEPULVEDA JULIO SANTANDER 2003 CONCEJO CORDOBA Lorica
15025549 SEPULVEDA GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO CORDOBA Lorica
15026794 CORREA ARTEAGA ANTONIO EMIRO 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA LORICA
15237221 ACOSTA GALVAN JOSE MANUEL 2011 CONCEJO CESAR ASTREA
15244417 CHAUCHAR GIACOMETTO ALI AHMET 2007 ASAMBLEA SAN ANDRES
15285828 HIGUITA HIGUITA LUIS ADAN 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PEQUE
15285832 DAVID GIRALDO JOSE ISSAC 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PEQUE
15303427 PATINO RIVERA MANUEL ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA
15306824 HERNANDEZ VELASQUEZ JUAN ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA
15307076 GARCIA MESA JESUS AUGUSTO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ZARAGOZA
15348779 VALENCIA LONDONO LUIS FERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SABANETA
15363472 MARIN ARBELAEZ MANUEL ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PUERTO BERRIO
15505838 HINCAPIE CORREA FRANCISCO JAVIER 2003 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
15529645 CARDONA DIEGO DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANDES
15550077 ENRIQUEZ NELSON RODRIGO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
15570378 VALLEJOS YELA LUIS GILBERTO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
15571413 RODRIGUEZ DORADO SEGUNDO JOEL 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
15571797 GUERRERO BOTINA DEIMER GIOVANY 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
15615981 PADILLA RICARDO ADALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA SAN ANTERO
15617884 CABEZA DIAZ AMAURY 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA SAN ANTERO
15646130 MEZA GALVAN LUIS ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA CERETE
15681407 LOPEZ BARBOZA LUIS CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PURISIMA
15682165 CASTRO MARTINEZ JOSE DOLORES 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PURISIMA
15683721 MERCADO SUAREZ JUAN CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PURISIMA
15726186 TEJADA BENITEZ FREDYS GABRIEL 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA CHINU
15812158 OJEDA PAJAJOY CARLOS ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LA UNION
15815013 REALPE SOLARTE EDWIN VICENTE 2007 CONCEJO NARINO COLON (GENOVA)
15815122 FLORES MORENO MILTON YAMID 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAN LORENZO
15816671 MUNOZ JESUS 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LA UNION
15870147 ESPINOSA GALINDEZ MOISES 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LA UNION
15887633 SINISTERRA SANTANA MANUEL JESUS 2007 ASAMBLEA AMAZONAS
15889222 CALDERON CASTILLO ESTEBAN 2011 CONCEJO AMAZONAS LETICIA
15889420 SALINAS VICTOR JULIO 2007 CONCEJO AMAZONAS LETICIA
15889672 BABILONIA JAMES EUSEBIO 2015 ASAMBLEA AMAZONAS
15889840 REY NOGUEIRA ANGEL ALFONSO 2011 CONCEJO AMAZONAS LETICIA
15896796 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS CHINCHINA
15898108 MEJIA BOTERO JULIAN 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS CHINCHINA
15904627 AMAYA SOLANIL HERMES GILBERTO 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS CHINCHINA
15908546 BASTOS LONDONO JORGE IVAN 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS CHINCHINA
15917800 GIRON MEJIA ADIEL DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS RIOSUCIO
15918024 GOMEZ MARTINEZ LUIS FABIAN 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS RIOSUCIO
15919035 DIAZ ROBER ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS RIOSUCIO
15925912 GARCES OCHOA PEDRO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
15926417 TREJOS RAMIREZ MARIO DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
15926671 CANAVAL SANCHEZ MANUEL SALVADOR 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
15928507 CATANO CASTANEDA OLIMPO 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
15928613 RIOS GALEANO KENEDY HUMBERTO 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
15929122 FLOREZ MORALES NELSON AUGUSTO 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
15929144 TABORDA TAPASCO ARNEY DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
15929619 CARDONA CANO JOAQUIN EMILIO 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
15933188 TORRIJOS RAMIREZ DUPARFAY FARCONERY 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
15933330 MORENO MORENO PEDRO JUAN 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
16050275 OROZCO VALENCIA JOSE OMAR 2003 CONCEJO CAQUETA El Doncello
16080009 CANAVERAL ALBERTO DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS MARMATO
16195097 PALACIO FERNANDEZ NEIREL 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALDONO
16206448 CASTANEDA JURADO LUIS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ALCALA
16208901 MURILLO MARIN JOSE DAWER 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ALCALA
16250672 GIL VELASQUEZ AZAEL ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ALCALA
16264708 SUAREZ BETANCOURT WILSON 2007 CONCEJO VALLE CANDELARIA
16265303 OLARTE GIL SILVERIO A 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA MARIA
16330152 CARDONA GUERRERO JESUS MARIA 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CARMEN DE APICALA
16350831 LARGO CANAS OSCAR DE JESUS 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS RIOSUCIO
16357126 BETANCOURT NELSON ENRIQUE 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
16363339 GALLEGO OSORIO LUIS EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ANDALUCIA
16451058 SANCHEZ SALAZAR DIEGO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE YUMBO
16452720 MUNOZ ARBOLEDA ROSEMBEL 2007 CONCEJO VALLE YUMBO
16466602 ANCHICO MORALES EUDOXIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)
16482294 SINISTERRA OJEDA ANASTACIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LA TOLA
16594222 RUANO INAGAN LUIS ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POTOSI
16596587 ALZATE LOPEZ CARLOS HERNAN 2003 CONCEJO CAUCA Santander de Quilichao
16611159 DIAZ CERON JESUS GERMAN 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
16617389 JIMENEZ JAIME 2007 CONCEJO VALLE PRADERA
16618174 PRIETO FERMIN 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Chaparral
16629728 PORTILLA EDGAR ALIRIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
16633189 MUNOZ BRICENO LUIS CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA POPAYAN
16660116 GUTIERREZ DIAZ ADALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POLICARPA
16670090 VIVEROS GUAZA ORLANDO 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUCA
16696955 FLOREZ ARIAS JOSE BENHUR 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
16711253 DUSSAN ZAPATA NOEL ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PUERTO TEJADA
16748634 HERRERO SANCHEZ OSCAR IVAN 2011 CONCEJO VALLE DAGUA
16764531 SAMBONI BOLIVAR 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
16800249 YEPES CARVAJAL EDGAR 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUCA
16820529 ROJAS ARCE ALDEMAR 2007 CONCEJO VALLE JAMUNDI
16823805 MINA LASSO LUIS FERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE JAMUNDI
16935418 GARCES SANCHEZ LUIS FELIPE 2007 CONCEJO VALLE CALI
17025242 VARGAS CARMONA LUIS EDUARDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA TOGUI
17059113 SUAREZ CASAS JESUS ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CARMEN DE APICALA
17077992 HERNANDEZ MANUEL ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO BOGOTA BOGOTA
17091336 ARIAS MENDEZ FABIO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA CHAPARRAL
17114666 CABUYA GERARDO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA
17116734 GARZON LUIS ALFREDO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SOPO
17133655 PINEDA RUIZ ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO ARMENIA
17137586 ARIAS RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JULIO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA Sopo
17152613 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ JORGE LUIS 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
17184684 FONSECA QUIROZ HERNANADO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Villarrica
17193278 ROJAS OLAYA JOSE GILBERTO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PANDI
17198600 MARIN SAMIENTO JOSE HERNAN 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CARMEN DE APICALA
17288293 AMAYA CALLEJAS JHAN CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO SANTANDER PIEDECUESTA
17307674 LADINO GONZALEZ ADRIANO 2011 CONCEJO META PUERTO GAITAN
17320090 PULIDO EXCELINO 2011 ASAMBLEA VICHADA
17334847 HUERFANO GAONA RUBEN DARIO 2011 CONCEJO META PUERTO GAITAN
17335339 ALVAREZ MEDINA OCTAVIO ALONSO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
17337559 MARTINEZ ROMERO EMBER ANGEL 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
17526578 GUZMAN SILVA ORLANDO 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
17529676 DUARTE JAIMES ANULFO 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
17555043 MARTINEZ LOZADA EVANGELISTA 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
17583949 DALMIRO DE JESUS AGUDELO CHAVERRA 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUQUITA
17600166 CASTRO FRANCO LUIS ALEJANDRO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA MILAN
17615956 PATINO QUITORA ALBEIRO 2007 CONCEJO CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES
17620118 CUELLAR CUELLAR FRANCO 2007 CONCEJO CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES
17629414 NUNEZ LOSADA EVIDELIO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
17631730 CARDENAS MENESES HENRY 2007 CONSULTA INTERNA TOLIMA IBAGUE
17632138 RESTREPO VELASQUEZ NEPOMUCENO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA SOLANO
17635994 BLANCO TORRES ARISTOBULO 2007 ALCALDIA CAQUETA MORELIA
17636630 LOZANO MEJIA JAIRO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA LA MONTANITA
17638947 PEREZ RAMIREZ ANGEL ENRIQUE 2011 ALCALDIA CAQUETA SOLANO
17648826 GUZMAN SOSA ALIRIO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA SOLANO
17654852 VASQUEZ PEREZ GILDARDO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA SOLANO
17658132 HOYOS MONSALVE JOSE REINALDO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA LA MONTANITA
17659550 PENA PEREZ FLORO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
17660149 UBAQUE OVALLE PABLO VICENTE 2003 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
17666237 VARON GOMEZ ALVARO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
17668124 DIAZ SIGIFREDO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN
17672764 MURCIA GARZON FERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN
17673812 DIAZ SEGURA ULISES 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN
17675235 GEUERRA LOMBANA JAIME 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
17676232 CUENCA VALDEZ HEYDER 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA MILAN
17680757 SOTTO CORREA REINALDO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
17683930 GOMEZ ROPERO ALDEMAR 2007 CONCEJO CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES
17688110 SANCHEZ VALENCIA TEOFILO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA LA MONTANITA
17723109 SERNA PEREZ DARIO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA SOLANO
17763022 VALENCIA LEMUS DIOMEDES 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA MILAN
17778001 CARVAJAL ARAGON MISAEL 2007 CONCEJO CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES
17805669 CONTRERAS FUENTES ADALBERTO JOSE 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA BARRANCAS
17806651 PACHECO RAMIREZ JUAN FELIPE 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA UBATE
17809684 REDONDO FREILE DILVIS DAVID 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
17815062 SANCHEZ LONDONO FRANCISCO ADAN 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA TARAZA
17849927 HAY ISSA FARID 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MAICAO
17950773 COBO TONCEL JESUS MARIA 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA FONSECA
17952584 ORTIZ CHICHILLA LUIS DARIO 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA FONSECA
17953753 AMAYA RAMIREZ WILTON OSVALDO 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA FONSECA
17955292 CERA PADILLA IVAN ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MAICAO
17970373 CRUZ YANEZ EDINSON ADOLFO 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA VILLANUEVA
17970994 ARAUJO BERNUY JOSE MANUEL 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA VILLANUEVA
17971343 CORZO CONTRERAS OCTAVIO JOSE 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA VILLANUEVA
17973481 PEREZ MENDOZA JAIME LUIS 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA HATO NUEVO
17973917 ASTAIZA GRANADILLO HADER ALEXANDER 2003 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA EL MOLINO
17974918 RAMIREZ MEZA EVANGELISTA 2015 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
18101648 ZAMUDIO SALAS RODRIGO ROMAN 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON
18102228 BOTINA ENRIQUEZ LUIS MARINO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON
18103112 JIMENEZ BERMEO JOSE ALFREDO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO Mocoa
18103421 BUESAQUILLO GARCIA HORACIO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
18104002 GARCIA URJUE JOEL 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON
18105800 SANCHEZ BRAVO EMIRO FRANCO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
18107209 BURBANO BURBANO MANUEL MARIA 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
18107741 BECERRA PERAFAN JULIO TITO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
18109057 RUIZ ERAZO LUIS CAYONEL 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
18122167 ROMERO HERNANDEZ AURELIO 2007 CONCEJO CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES
18122792 QUINCHOA TISOY GERARDO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
18123832 ZAMORA SOLARTE JESUS MARDOQUEO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
18123900 RIASCOS LOPEZ WILSON 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
18123969 GARCIA NARVAEZ MIGUEL ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
18124259 ERAZO BOLANOS FABIO ARTURO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
18124440 SILVA LUCERO PABLO RAMON 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO Mocoa
18124504 BURBANO JACANAMEJOY TOMAS 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
18125787 MAYA VALLEJO GUILLERMO MERCILO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
18125950 DIAS ORDONEZ PAULO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO Mocoa
18126833 MUNOZ GOMEZ REIMUNDO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
18142710 GUEVARA JAIME ALVARO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
18142744 GARCIA MARIN ANGEL ROSENDO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
18142931 DIAZ CIFUENTES JULIO CESAR 2007 CONSULTA INTERNA PUTUMAYO ORITO
18144522 ACOSTA ERAZO GEOVANNY DURLANDY 2007 CONSULTA INTERNA PUTUMAYO ORITO
18146648 PANTOJA EGAS SIMON JESUS 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
18152987 SILVA FLOREZ HERMAN 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
18153616 VIVAS SIGINDIOY LUIS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
18153699 TROCHEZ CONDA HERIBERTO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
18155609 CHAGUESA IMBACUAN MODESTO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
18156789 CRIOLLO CRIOLLO JHON JAIR 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
18162849 OSPINA MENESES YON DEYVI 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
18183034 CHAVEZ MUNOZ JAVIER IDELFONSO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
18183411 MORALES ARCOS HUGO ARMANDO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
18183838 ORDONEZ BRAVO JOSE ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
18183898 CUELLAR RODRIGUEZ VLADIMIR 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
18184074 CORONADO GOEZ JAIR 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
18187391 VILLAREAL JHON ADRIAN 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO Mocoa
18187602 NARVAEZ LOPEZ GABRIEL MELCHOR 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
18188941 VALLEJO JACOME YOFRET ARTURO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
18215066 NEIRA RODRIGUEZ MANUEL DE JESUS 2003 ALCALDIA VAUPES Mitu
18262701 AVILA DUARTE WILLIAN 2011 CONCEJO VICHADA SANTA ROSALIA
18371719 GUALDRON SALAZAR JHONATTAN 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO LA TEBAIDA
18386190 MORENO MESA JAIME 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO ARMENIA
18392215 SALINAS JHON JAIRO 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO CALARCA
18417122 HURTADO PESCADOR HOOVER ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO QUINDIO MONTENEGRO
18462772 OSPINA ZULETA FABIO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO QUIMBAYA
18463844 SOTO OSORIO JOSE FABER 2003 CONCEJO QUINDIO MONTENEGRO
18469475 ZAPATA ROMERO JOSE ALEXANDER 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO QUIMBAYA
18494725 MARULANDA MEJIA JOSE ARTURO 2003 CONCEJO QUINDIO MONTENEGRO
18504329 OSORIO JOSE DUBAN 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
18600650 RAMIREZ CARVAJAL MILTON CESAR 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
18615281 DIAZ ESCUDERO JOSE FERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL
18930436 VACA CASTILLA HERNAN 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
18956604 COBO RODRIGUEZ JEAN CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO CESAR AGUSTIN CODAZZI
18967062 CASTRO ORTEGA ANGEL MARIA 2007 CONCEJO CESAR CURUMANI
18967753 CAMACHO SOLIS JOSE DEL TRANSITO 2007 CONCEJO CESAR CURUMANI
18967808 AREVALO PAZ JHENSON ANDRES 2007 CONCEJO CESAR CURUMANI
18969961 GUILLEN SANGREGORIO RICHARD ALBER 2007 CONCEJO CESAR CURUMANI
19050656 TROYA MARTINEZ HERNANDO ARTURO 2015 CONCEJO NARINO TUQUERRES
19054534 MARIN GARAY PEDRO ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
19060302 OCHOA ESPITIA CIRO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TOCA
19062073 CORTES REYES JESUS ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
19081053 TORRES NOVOA CAMILO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
19086837 MOLINA AGUDELO ALVARO 2003 CONCEJO VALLE Sevilla
19088129 MALLUNGO TOVAR GABRIEL 2003 CONCEJO HUILA HOBO
19091921 CHAVARRO MENESES LEONTE 2007 CONCEJO CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES
19120487 RIVERA GRAJALES GERARDO HUMBERTO 2007 CONCEJO
19132349 LARA LARA LUIS ALFREDO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA CERINZA
19147697 AMAYA ABRIL VICTOR MANUEL 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA SOCHA
19153067 COLLAZOS SANABRIA FIDEL 2003 CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO
19166260 VARGAS ROJAS LUIS EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
19167392 CAMPO RIOS MAURICIO EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
19196270 RAMIREZ VANEGAS HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SIBATE
19202974 SANABRIA HERRERA FRANCISCO JOSE 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA RAMIRIQUI
19208913 VARGAS PENA JOSE RAMIRO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VIOTA
19210958 MUNOZ PAEZ HERMOGENES 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Chaparral
19214882 BELTRAN JOSE DE LOS SANTOS 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
19216128 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS ORLANDO 2003 CONCEJO BOGOTA BOGOTA
19229697 TAUTIVA MORA JAIRO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PASCA
19240907 ARENAS TARAZONA EDUARDO 2011 CONCEJO SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA
19246730 MARQUEZ VARGAS JOSE RAFAEL 2011 CONCEJO HUILA VILLAVIEJA
19267808 OLARTE BARRETO JUAN DARIO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TENA
19285543 DELGADO BANOL FRANCISCO JAVIER 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS RIOSUCIO
19296770 ARDILA R JAIRO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Palo Cabildo
19312477 FERNANDEZ AVELLANEDA JESUS OMAR 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER LEBRIJA
19321461 NARANJO B FABIO DARIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SAN JOSE DE PARE
19337868 PINEROS AMAYA MIGUEL HERNAN 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN
19349630 OLAYA SALDANA NELSON WILLIAM 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA HONDA
19354584 CASTANEDA MAYOR HECTOR RAMON 2007 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
19359881 OSPINA HOYOS AGUSTIN EDUARDO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANDES
19374042 BECERRA RODRIGUEZ HENRY 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Melgar
19381710 MONTOYA MEJIA GENTIL 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA ARMERO (GUAYABAL)
19388862 MONTEALEGRE CERQUERA MARCO REINERIO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA ROVIRA
19401801 HUNG GONZALEZ EDGAR 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
19405462 NAFFAH HERNANDEZ NAYID SALOMON 2007 ASAMBLEA TOLIMA
19413393 ESTUPINAN ABEL DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN
19441557 LOZANO VILLEROS OSWALDO ENRIQUE 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ALGARROBO
19449191 LARA HERRAN ANANIAS 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CUNDAY
19452902 LEON LEON VICTOR HUGO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA VEGA
19474391 CASTANEDA FORERO LUIS FELIPE 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUCA
19517646 DEAVILA MEJIA OMAR DAVID 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA CHIVOLO
19535704 AYALA HERNANDEZ OMAR ELIAS 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO
19585075 GOMEZ MACHADO JULIO CESAR 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ARACATACA
19598408 CONTRERAS SARMIENTO SIMON ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ALGARROBO
19610311 MARRIAGA CRESPO PABLO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ARACATACA
19614414 PENALOZA MENDOZA REINALDO 2007 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ARACATACA
19619319 BERACASA MERCADO DANIEL DAVID 2007 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ARACATACA
19768234 CARO CASTRO DAVID 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SAN PABLO
19874460 RODRIGUEZ PEINADO JUAN CARLOS 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR MAGANGUE
20127892 CAMACHO DE GUARIN MARIA NELLY 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA TOGUI
20454456 BALSERO MARTINEZ ALBA CONSUELO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
20455478 GONZALEZ CASTANEDA SANDRA YANET 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
20456036 POVEDA CADENA NUBIA STELLA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
20620751 MORENO DE MORALES MELBA 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Flandes
20688151 NINO MORENO MARIA DEL PILAR 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA MESA
20714926 ACOSTA JIMENEZ RUBIELA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA VEGA
20758000 ALZATE DE VENEGAS OLGA DELFINA 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA Sopo
20816909 GUERRERO BUSTOS NIDIA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CABRERA
20823720 JIMENEZ GARCIA GLORIA NELCY 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PASCA
20828274 OSTOS MAHECHA ELIZABETH 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PUERTO SALGAR
20922912 ALDANA SANCHEZ MARTHA ISABEL 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SESQUILE
20922958 DAZA VARGAS ALINA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SESQUILE
20947854 LUGO AVILAN EMMA CONSTANZA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SOPO
20989047 NINO MORENO ANA ROSA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TENA
21234116 ROJAS RAMOS MARY NELLY 2011 CONCEJO META CABUYARO
21464524 CARDONA ACEVEDO BERTHA LUCIA 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANDES
21527452 CORREA AREIZA SEINELIA 2015 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
21620433 NORENA GAVIRIA BLANCA YANNET 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS MARMATO
21871833 BOTERO R MARTHA O 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MARINILLA
22101937 CASTANO ALZATE CELMIRA 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS CHINCHINA
22227450 VASQUEZ RESTREPO MARINA DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
22425056 NARANJO LINDO MARGARITA BEATRIZ 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO SANTO TOMAS
22493791 BOHORQUEZ PANA JHUSMYNA SHENERY 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MANAURE
22511223 NARVAEZ CASTILLO DENNYCE ZURELYS 2011 CONCEJO CESAR AGUSTIN CODAZZI
22550888 FUENTES VEGA ROSANGELICA 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA HATONUEVO
23011352 SALGADO PALENCIA NORIS MABEL 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
23137064 PEREZ JARAMILLO ANA EDITH 2011 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA CATALINA
23144165 GUARDADO DE C ANGELINA 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
23266231 VARGAS ARIAS MARIA DE JESUS 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA RAMIRIQUI
23324068 AMADO RINCON ANA MIREYA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA BELEN
23423458 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ANA CECILIA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA GARAGOA
23430445 BAEZ AMAYA AIDED 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CERINZA
23433707 PEDROZA LEGUIZAMON GLORIA STELLA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CIENEGA
23498467 SANABRIA MENDIETA MARY LUZ 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
23545125 CHAPARRO DE PEREZ OLGA EMILIA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
23588526 PEDROZA GLADIS ALBA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FLORESTA
23620649 MUNOZ BERNAL MELBA 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA GUATEQUE
23689561 TORRES MORALES MELVA ISABEL 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CHACHAGUI
23702276 DAZA ZEA NEIDA SIRLEY 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA MARIA
23702632 CARDENAS V ADRIANA BELEN 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA MARIA
23725729 TORRES NIETO AYDELL 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE MANI
23827814 LEGUIZAMON PARRA MAGNOLIA 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
23913281 MOSQUERA SANTOS OLGA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DEL RIO
23937871 BERNAL OROS DORA DIANA 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
23965500 ESPINOSA GOMEZ ANGELA PATRICIA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA RAMIRIQUI
24010524 BLANCO MONROY SATULIA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA SACHICA
24010873 DURAN CELY DORIS MARGARITA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA SACHICA
24070359 QUIROZ NOVA FANNY ALICIA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA SIACHOQUE
24080086 GARCIA MARIA ROSA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TIPACOQUE
24120584 FRANCO LEON ANA PAULINA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOMONDOCO
24120615 BOHORQUEZ DIAZ LUZ MIREYA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOMONDOCO
24202419 CANARIA VIASUS LUZ ESPERANZA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
24498666 TORO SALAZAR LUZ ELESTE 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO LA TEBAIDA
24685503 PELAEZ RAMIREZ NORA DEL CARMEN 2011 CONCEJO QUINDIO QUIMBAYA
24713665 GUZMAN GUZMAN EMPERATRIZ 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA SUAREZ
24743145 VANEGAS NARANJO SANDRA MILENA 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS MARMATO
24806663 GARCIA DE LOAIZA GLORIA AMPARO 2003 CONCEJO QUINDIO MONTENEGRO
25058548 FRANCO ARBELAEZ CARMEN AMANDA 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS RIOSUCIO
25066150 JARAMILLO NARANJO ALBA LUCIA 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS RIOSUCIO
25212040 GA 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
25213836 OTAGRI LEON BLANCA BRISA 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
25277365 ALVARADO RUANO DOLLY 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA BOLIVAR
25363022 DIAZ POSCUE AURA ANTONIA 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALOTO
25395005 CHACON OROZCO LUZ ELVA 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA EL TAMBO
25456201 MOSQUERA BIBIANA 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA INZA
25482930 ORDONEZ GOMEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA LA VEGA
25492828 ZUNIGA QUINAYAS ELIDA MARIA 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA LA VEGA
25547286 ARANDA GUTIERREZ CARMEN SORAIDA 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA MORALES
25550836 TROCHEZ TROCHEZ DORIS 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA MORALES
25580698 PETEVI QUINTERO ANA MARIA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
25597162 MUNOZ RUIZ LEXY YOHANA 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA ARGELIA
25669853 OLAYA JIMENEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN 2003 CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA
25669861 MANCILLA PORTOCARRERO VIVIANA 2003 CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA
25670521 JOAQUI ZAMANATE MARIA ALICIA 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA SANTA ROSA
25808011 CORONADO ROSA MARIA 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA LA APARTADA (FRONTERA)
26007283 GARCIA MONTERROZA NELVIS DEL CARMEN 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PURISIMA
26007875 MARMOL YEPES ARCENIA JOSEFA 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PURISIMA
26008396 AGRESOTT BELTRAN DERLYS DEL CARMEN 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PURISIMA
26259635 CORDOBA PALACIOS FILOMENA 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO QUIBDO
26259901 MARTINEZ SERRANO DILCIA 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO QUIBDO
26260359 MENA MOSQUERA MARIA FERNANDA 2011 CONCEJO CHOCO QUIBDO
26322621 CARDONA CARO MARGARITA MARIA 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO QUIBDO
26379242 GOMEZ PEREZ EMILSEN DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO CHOCO RIOSUCIO
26421737 SERRANO MEDINA YENNY ALEXANDRA 2011 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SAN PABLO
26455722 RUBIANO MUNOZ ANDREA 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
26470198 LEIVA VARGAS MARIA AMPARO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA TESALIA
26471063 ALDANA PERDOMO DELSY 2003 CONCEJO HUILA TESALIA
26510130 RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR GLORIA 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
26512366 PENA BAUTISTA DIANA MARITZA 2003 CONCEJO HUILA HOBO
26527384 CAMPO IBAGON CECILIA 2007 CONCEJO HUILA LA ARGENTINA (PLATA VIEJA)
26560292 ORTIZ ORTIZ GLORIA MILENA 2003 CONCEJO HUILA RIVERA
26585078 CANCIMANCE ANABEL 2011 CONCEJO HUILA VILLAVIEJA
26591908 LADINO EPIA MARIANA 2003 CONCEJO HUILA Yaguara
26598405 SILVA LOSADA LUZ DARY 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
26598443 TOVAR ANA JOAQUINA 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
26601381 MORENO GUTIERREZ BLANCA SOFIA 2011 CONCEJO HUILA VILLAVIEJA
26606446 CAMACHO DE YUSTRES DORIS 2003 CONCEJO HUILA Yaguara
26607116 CALDERON VARGAS CIRIACIDES 2011 CONCEJO HUILA YAGUARA
26620143 ZAPATA SILVA AMPARO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA SOLANO
26636383 TORRIJOS TRUJILLO MARIA JUDITH 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
26636802 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GRISELDA 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
26638014 PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON
26846623 ACOSTA CASTILLO OLIVIA ESTER 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO
26847762 MELENDEZ ARIZA ALDEAMIS CECILIA 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO
26848419 GUERRERO ACOSTA PIEDAD TATIANA 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO
26987566 SOLANO BRITO YOLEIDIS 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA BARRANCAS
27082819 VILLOTA ORTEGA ELSA MARLENI 2011 CONCEJO NARINO NARINO
27084543 PIANDA ALMEIDA MARIA ISABEL 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CHACHAGUI
27085286 HIGIDIO IMBAJOA LUZ ESTELA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CHACHAGUI
27085631 CASTRO ENRIQUEZ SONIA DEL PILAR 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CHACHAGUI
27097328 QUIROZ CRIOLLO LUZ MARINA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
27143902 CABRERA GOMEZ SANDRA MARCELLA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BUESACO
27160267 QUENGUAN MARIA CARMEN 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CONTADERO
27160407 CHUQUIMARCA QUIROS ELIZABETH ANCILA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CONTADERO
27160726 CASTRO ROSERO MARIA YANETH 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CONTADERO
27225403 ARTEAGA MALLAMA JOHANA XIMENA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUALMATAN
27227309 GUDINO PAREDES NURINARDA DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CUASPUD (CARLOSAMA)
27228179 NAZATE V. RUTH OMAIRA 2003 CONCEJO NARINO CUASPUD (CARLOSAMA)
27234878 MORENO LOPEZ LUZ ANGELICA 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
27249609 PARRENO RODRIGUEZ MARIA NATIVIDAD 2011 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
27250072 PINCHAO GARCIA ROSA HELENA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO IPIALES
27277458 IMBACHI MUNOZ LAURA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LA CRUZ
27277891 ALBAN MOLINA ZORAHIDA LILIANA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LA CRUZ
27285182 GOMEZ MARTINEZ LEONOR 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
27286113 SANTACRUZ VARGAS CLAUDIA YENY 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LA FLORIDA
27296736 URBANO ELSA OMAIRA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LA UNION
27303442 ANDRADE BENAVIDES MARY CRUZ 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LINARES
27332891 LOPEZ PRADO AMPARO EUFEMIA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
27354186 CANAR PIEDAD CARMEN 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO Mocoa
27364463 PESILLO BENAVIDES LUCIA NELLY 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON
27366093 RUIZ GUERRERO LIDA RUBIELA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MOSQUERA
27373740 NARVAEZ CALDERON LINA MARIA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OSPINA
27380735 MORALES ORTEGA MARY LILIANA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POTOSI
27385794 FIGUEROA DE LUCERO ROSA ELIA 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
27396344 FLORES ANA MARIA 2015 CONCEJO NARINO PUPIALES
27399689 ARAUJO BEDOYA MARIA DE JESUS 2007 CONCEJO NARINO RICAURTE
27405297 PRECIADO PALACIOS MABELIS DEL SOCORRO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)
27405462 MONTANO ANGULO FABIOLA YAQUELINE 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)
27442359 ERAZO MARTINEZ SONIA MIREYA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
27453848 ORTEGA BOLANOS ANA LEIDA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAN PABLO
27455848 YAMPUEZAN QUENORAN OMAIRA DEL SOCORRO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANTACRUZ (GUACHAVES)
27472765 GOMEZ PANTOJA GLADYS ONEIDA 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO COLON
27474492 FUERTES DELGADO MARCIA NELLY 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
27480973 VILLADA HERNANDEZ ELIDA MILADY 2011 CONCEJO NARINO TAMINANGO
27537761 RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANO ELVIA MARINA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
27538383 YELA RUIZ MILBIA MARCELA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
27763744 JULIO RODRIGUEZ ENALBA ISABEL 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER OCANA
27853070 GUILLIN MONTAGUTH MARIA DIONICIA 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
27898191 GARCIA ALBARRACIN LEONILDE 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER VILLA DEL ROSARIO
28212097 VARGAS RODRIGUEZ ISABEL 2011 CONCEJO SANTANDER LEBRIJA
28252764 MUNOZ CAMACHO MARIA CECILIA 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER MOGOTES
28566016 JIMENEZ NOHORA CECILIA 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA ALVARADO
28605350 VALDERRAMA DIAZ OLIVA 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Guayabal (Armero)
28605356 ERUENA DE FRASSER ELOISA 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Guayabal (Armero)
28656456 GARCIA DE SUAREZ ROSA NINA 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CUNDAY
28656939 PADILLA PEDREROS ETELVINA 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CARMEN DE APICALA
28670293 MORENO LEYVA MIRYAM 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Cunday
28685039 OVIEDO RUBY NEYD 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Chaparral
28721780 VIVIESCAS ANA JUDITH 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA PALOCABILDO
28722131 CIPRIAN POVEDA DORA MERY 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA FALAN
28758135 CABEZAS MURILLO ARGENIS 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO LA TEBAIDA
28811819 HINCAPIE DE MURCIA MARIA ELSY 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
28816492 PEDRAZA SARMIENTO ADELA 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA LIBANO
28837152 RUBIO GUERRERO LUZ NANCY 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA CARMEN DE APICALA
28846904 REYES QUINTERO NUBIA AMPARO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA MELGAR
28892322 POLOCHE LOZADA AMPARO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA PURIFICACION
28993168 GARZON DE HERRERA MARIA ERLINDA 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Villarrica
29143939 TORRES CORDOBA ANA NATIVIDAD 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ANDALUCIA
29158569 LOAIZA GARZON MARIA MAGDALENA 2011 CONCEJO VALLE ANSERMANUEVO
29342596 TOBAR MARIA EDITH 2007 CONCEJO VALLE CANDELARIA
29359427 GATTAS PELAEZ NAYIBE 2007 CONCEJO VALLE CANDELARIA
29503350 VARELA MUNOZ MARTHA 2007 CONCEJO VALLE FLORIDA
29541822 CUARAN CUARAN CLAUDIA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CORDOBA
29581043 MOSQUERA BERMEO BLANCA NUBIA 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
29581234 MURILLO OCAMPO LESBIA 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
29581681 DAZA GUZMAN NUBIA STELLA 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
29582217 JIMENEZ GIL ARACELI 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
29742621 VALENCIA MARIA FERNANDA 2007 CONCEJO VALLE RESTREPO
29804181 MONTOYA DE WALTEROS BLANCA HERMINIA 2003 CONCEJO VALLE SEVILLA
29898889 VIEDMA MONTOYA MARIA NIDIA 2011 CONCEJO VALLE RIOFRIO
29927245 CASTILLO OSORIO MARIA MAGDALENA 2007 CONCEJO VALLE VERSALLES
29932154 ACEVEDO DE OSPINA MARIA NOHEMY 2007 CONCEJO VALLE VERSALLES
30024815 GALLO SEPULVEDA MARTHA LILIANA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TIPACOQUE
30024925 DUARTE CETINA ROSA EFIGENIA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TIPACOQUE
30060634 ROJAS JARAMILLO MARIA ZUNILDA 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PUERTO LIBERTADOR
30188021 BLANCO VILLAMIZAR DORIS 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
30188116 MACIAS GALVIS ORFALINA 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
30270517 REINOSO TRONCOSO GLADYS 2015 CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES
30302551 ARANGO MEJIA ADRIANA 2015 CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES
30315537 ORREGO REVELO JENNY PATRICIA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BUESACO
30387459 MONTERO SANCHEZ ELIZETH PATRICIA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PUERTO SALGAR
30390676 ZAMBRANO RAMIREZ YEINE PAOLA 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL
30398562 ARAQUE MENA ALEXA GIOVANNA 2015 CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES
30411782 IGLESIAS GALEANO YUDY MILENA 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS RIOSUCIO
30509371 ARAGON RESTREPO LUZ MIRYAM 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA MILAN
30515003 CORREDOR CARLOTA 2007 CONCEJO HUILA SAN AGUSTIN
30685915 POLO COGOLLO YAINES MARIA 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA CERETE
30715313 ROVAR MONTENEGRO ANA LUCIA 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
30723713 TREJOS MONTENEGRO ELSSY LINA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO TUMACO
30735638 ALVAREZ RUBY MARITZA DEL CARMEN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
30746791 JURADO RIASCOS ENIS MARINA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LINARES
30770870 PUEYO BELTRAN MARIBEL 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
30771032 ASPRILLA HURTADO IGNACIA MARIA 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
30775581 BELENO ACEVEDO VIVIANA 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
30897138 DIAZ GAMBOA ENALBIS 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MANAURE
30982645 GAITAN ALBA RUBIELA 2011 ASAMBLEA VICHADA
31016685 CALDERON URREGO LEIDY MARCELA 2011 CONCEJO META CABUYARO
31530883 OSORIO MARTINEZ ADRIANA 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
31857364 JARAMILLO GONZALEZ CLARA CECILIA 2003 CONCEJO VALLE Sevilla
31879241 VALENCIA SALGADO LUZ STELLA 2015 CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES
31906723 ALOMIA MANZANO EDNA MARITZA 2011 CONCEJO VALLE DAGUA
31986689 NUNEZ BOLANOS CLARA INES 2007 CONCEJO VALLE LA CUMBRE
32008345 ITURRIAGO MONTESINO DISNEY 2011 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SAN PABLO
32252661 ALCIRIA RICARDO ANA MANUELA 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN PEDRO DE URABA
32426810 ROLDAN ORTEGA ROCIO AMPARO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAROLINA
33202461 GARRIDO DIAZ DENIS MARIA 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE BUENAVISTA
33215302 JIMENEZ ORTIZ MILENA DEL CARMEN 2007 CONCEJO MAGDALENA SAN SEBASTIAN DE BUENAVISTA
33312024 MORALES PINERES TERESA CANDELARIA 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR MAGANGUE
33357087 BOSSIO CASTILA EUCARIS MARGARITA 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
33645900 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ RUBY TATIANA 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
33646565 SILVA SILVA ELVIRA MARIA 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
33646774 MENESES MUNOZ PAULA ANDREA 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
33991285 GIL CARDONA DIANA PIEDAD 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
33991905 ARICAPA RIVERA LUZ MERY 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS SUPIA
34372032 MULATO MINA ELSA MARY 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PUERTO TEJADA
34510697 TENORIO VALDES MYRIAM 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PUERTO TEJADA
34511737 CAICEDO SANTA GLORIA LIBIA 2003 CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA
34514383 ARAGON SALINAS EYNER 2003 CONCEJO CAUCA VILLA RICA
34536355 SEGURA MONTENEGRO JOSEFINA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
34542774 BASTIDAS DELGADO NELLY AURORA 2003 ASAMBLEA NARINO
34560761 MUNOZ BACHA ELIZABETH 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA POPAYAN
34572471 SANCHEZ ARCOS BELLA EUNICE 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA ARGELIA
34598094 WATTS MOLINA DIANA 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA GUACHENE
34674719 RENGIFO MUNOZ LUZ DARY 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA SUCRE
34771828 PAZ MANCILLA JAKELIN 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA GUACHENE
35145574 NEIRA MORENO ANGELA VICTORIA 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA CHINU
35322659 RINCON DE CHAPARRO FLOR DE MARIA 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA MONGUI
35330984 SANCHEZ FORERO VILMA CONSUELO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
35423540 HURTADO REYES OLGA LUCIA 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
35545397 PALACIOS TELLO YURANNY 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN)
35600285 CORDOBA ANDRADES AMINTA 2011 CONCEJO CHOCO QUIBDO
36086889 FIERRO LEIVA SILVIA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
36088624 LIZCANO ORTIZ ALBA LUCERO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA CAMPOALEGRE
36090059 RAMIREZ CERQUERA MARIA LIGIA 2007 CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO
36115713 ORDONEZ MUNOZ YURI MARCELA 2011 CONCEJO HUILA ISNOS
36156324 SANTOS POLANCO MERCEDES 2011 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
36158884 CHAVARRO CARDENAS ROSALBA 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Guayabal (Armero)
36162425 CESPEDES ESCANDON LUZ ESTELLA 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA MELGAR
36165758 HERMOSA CEDENO ALBA LUZ 2003 CONCEJO HUILA NEIVA
36592192 VERGARA ARIZA OLVANIS ESTHER 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA HATONUEVO
36640691 FUENTES VEGA ACENETH 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA HATONUEVO
36759539 MELODELGADO ROSE MARTHA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PASTO
36954216 PUCHANA MOREANO BLANCA DORIS 2007 CONCEJO NARINO RICAURTE
37082617 VITERY TAQUEZ DIANA ELIZABETH 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ILES
37085674 OCHOA VALENCIA YADIRA ROXANA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
37086120 PORTILLO OLIVA YURI STELLA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
37123174 HUERTAS GESAMA JOHANNA ESLEHIDYN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PUERRES
37125236 ORTEGA MARIA CELINA 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
37160313 ARENAS CHAVEZ LILI LUCERO 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PUERTO SANTANDER
37195359 GOMEZ MARQUEZ FANNY 2003 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SARDINATA
37321391 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MIRYAM 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER EL TARRA
37338430 LOBO CARRASCAL MARIA NELLYS 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
37542282 MONROSSE GARAVITO NENNYS FANENT 2003 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
38015164 RINCON ADRIANA DEL PILAR 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Chaparral
38200730 IPUZ MEDINA LILY 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
38241910 GUZMAN PRADA LUCELY 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA COELLO
38255576 PINZON DE BELLO DORIS YAMMETE 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
38554687 ZUNIGA MUNOZ ANA MILENA 2011 CONCEJO VALLE DAGUA
38755203 GALLEGO GUTIERREZ CLARA VIVIANA 2003 CONCEJO VALLE SEVILLA
38852149 VARGAS ARBELAEZ AMPARO DEL SOCORRO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE BUGA
39271842 OCHOA BLANDON LUZ MARINA 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA
39410172 CANIZALEZ RIVAS ANA GLORIA 2011 CONCEJO CHOCO QUIBDO
39547475 BELTRAN ESPITIA OLGA ESPERANZA 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA SAN JOSE DE PARE
39619333 DIAZ CUBILLOS YOLANDA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUSAGASUGA
39619431 HERNANDEZ VILLALBA EDELMIRA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PASCA
39620800 ALEJO DIAZ LUZ MARINA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VIOTA
39630892 RODRIGUEZ MORA NELLYNG 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUSAGASUGA
39654595 ORJUELA DIAZ ORFILIA 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA CARMEN DE APICALA
39751674 MORALES CLAUDIA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MOSQUERA
39755413 GARZON BOJACA LUCIA EDELMIRA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MADRID
39841036 SINSAJOA SUAREZ DORIS YOLANDA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
39841533 GUERRERO MARTHA CECILIA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
39841666 BOHORQUEZ ROSERO JOHANA VICTORIA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
40009393 CUERVO CIFUENTES ANA BEATRIZ 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TUNJA
40012330 RIOS DE CUCHIMAQUE OMAIRA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA OCAITA
40033718 BUITRAGO ALBA MARIA PAULINA 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TUNJA
40077019 MONTOYA CARDONA FRANCY ELENA 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA FLORENCIA
40078732 DURAN VILLARRAGA LIDA FERNANDA 2015 ASAMBLEA CAQUETA
40079011 SALAZAR CORTES YEIMINE 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA SOLANO
40088283 FAJARDO SANCHEZ YOLANDA 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA LA MONTANITA
40150904 PINTO FARIAS NORMA 2007 ASAMBLEA/CONCEJO AMAZONAS
40176253 ANGULO ALVES ANA GILDA 2007 CONCEJO AMAZONAS LETICIA
40176937 MACEDO VASQUEZ ISMENIA 2007 CONCEJO AMAZONAS LETICIA
40178241 ALVEZ GOHEZ INES 2011 ASAMBLEA AMAZONAS
40179900 MORENO PINTO DIANA MARITZA 2011 CONCEJO AMAZONAS LETICIA
40332809 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ROSA STELLA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LA CRUZ
40441763 BERNAL SANABRIA ARELIS 2011 CONCEJO META PUERTO GAITAN
40625719 ASCENCIO ORTIZ MARIA JESUS 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
40670612 MUNOZ YINA PAOLA 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA MILAN
40765037 PORTILLO CISNEROS MARIA MATILDE 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
40770261 CUESTA CRUZ NALVIS 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA LA MONTANITA
40798975 FRAGOZO RODRIGUEZ ZENAHIR ISABEL 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA VILLANUEVA
40917650 MARTINEZ PINEDO ARLIS REMEDIOS 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
40922304 FONSECA PEREZ ALBIS ROSA 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO
41059922 ZAPATA HERNANDEZ LADY VIVIANA 2011 ASAMBLEA AMAZONAS
41103395 ARTEGA VALLEJOS MARIA MARLENY 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
41109655 MOSQUERA POSADA ARELYS 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
41120758 PINCHAO CUARAN MARTA LUCIA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
41125960 LASSO QUETA YOLIMA ANDREA 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
41135119 SOLARTE BENAVIDES ELVIA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
41180449 JUAGIBIOY CHINDOY MARIA CONCEPCION 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SIBUNDOY
41180594 CHINDOY CHINDOY ORFELINA 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
41181463 SOLARTE GARCIA JANETH MAGOLA 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SIBUNDOY
41250374 CHAMARRAVI PONARE RUBIELA 2011 CONCEJO VICHADA SANTA ROSALIA
41477697 QUINTERO DE AGUDELO CECILIA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VIOTA
41499448 PAEZ GUERRERO MERCEDEZ 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
41507528 LESMES S MARIA ZENAIDA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA MARIA
41562555 ESCOBAR DE GUTIERREZ ANGELA MARIA DEL ROSARIO 2015 CONCEJO BOGOTA
41574678 FORERO DE HENAO PATRICIA EUGENIA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
41656476 GUTIERREZ EDILMA AURORA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SIBATE
41703007 MAHECHA ZAMORA YASMIND 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
41733684 MORA PIRAQUIVE LUZ ZOBEIDA 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA LIBANO
41891409 GOMEZ CEBALLOS SOL TERESA 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO CIRCASIA
42010265 BARBOSA RESTREPO MARIA CECILIA 2007 CONCEJO RISARALDA DOSQUEBRADAS
42030975 ALZATE CASTANO BIBIANA 2011 CONCEJO RISARALDA LA VIRGINIA
42936266 PEREZ TEJADA ANA RITA 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
42939735 GONZALEZ CARMONA MARICELA 2015 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
42941090 HERNANDEZ POSADA CLAUDIA YURANY 2015 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
43027363 BEDOYA CORREA LUZ CIELO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA HELICONIA
43158999 OSORIO ARTEAGA LUZ STELLA 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA LA APARTADA (FRONTERA)
43206263 QUIROZ MANCO NANCY STELLA 2015 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
43284361 OSSA BUSTAMANTE ALBA ALICIA 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANDES
43320880 RESTREPO ARANGO MARTHA ALICIA 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ALCALA
43414624 PATINO ROJAS LILIANA MARIA 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA FREDONIA
43577258 MAZO MAZO DORIS ALICIA 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA TARAZA
43605759 BARONA VILLAMIZAR LUZ TERESILA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA CALERA
43636865 ROJAS JARAMILLO DURLEY MARILEN 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PUERTO LIBERTADOR
43651428 HINESTROZA LLOREDA YOLANDA 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PUERTO BERRIO
43714473 GOMEZ CARDONA GLORIA AIDE 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CARMEN DE VIBORAL
43747918 GARCIA GARCIA ANA CRISTINA 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SABANETA
45421735 PAREJA DE GRONDONA PATRICIA ESTER 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
45580587 VILLAMIL SIERRA NELCY MARIA 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE COLOSO (RICAURTE)
45645455 MORENO CARMONA SANDRA MILENA 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ALGARROBO
45766891 ESTRADA PEREZ NANCY EDITH 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE EL ROBLE
46371924 SILVA ESTUPINAN LUZ ADRIANA 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
46678627 GARZON P CLAUDIA MILENA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
46683525 GALAN DIAZ INGRID MARGARITA 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA PAIPA
47426453 GUALDRON IDALI 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
47431863 CORREDOR ESTEPA TEODOLINDA 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL
48550090 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA SARA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
48571693 MUELAS CALAMBAS GRACIELA 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PIENDAMO
48572866 RODRIGUEZ SANDOVAL CLAUDIA PATRICIA 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PIENDAMO
48573165 ORTEGA NOGUERA MARTHA LUCIA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
48575080 LOPEZ ACEVEDO LINDA PATRICIA 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PIENDAMO
48640212 ANGULO ANGULO EDELMA 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA LOPEZ (MICAY)
48645906 PAJA ANA JUDITH 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA MORALES
48652532 TROCHEZ PAJA JOSEFINA 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA MORALES
49654932 RUBIANO LARA MARTHA CECILIA 2011 CONCEJO CESAR AGUSTIN CODAZZI
49739347 DIAZ IBARRA NEIVIS GENITH 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MANAURE
49757660 MURILLO BARRIOS ROSA ARGENIDA 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO
50859517 PALENCIA CABRALES LUDYS DEL CARMEN 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA APARTADO
50987665 BUELVAS REYES EMERITA 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA SAN ANTERO
50999314 VELASQUEZ VILLALBA LUZ ESTELLA 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PUERTO LIBERTADOR
51561218 ESPINOSA SOACHA ALBA BEATRIZ 2007 CONCEJO CALDAS CHINCHINA
51625024 SOTO CARO MARTHA MELBA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
51637948 CASTELLANOS GARCIA ALBA INES 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA
51773549 MURILLO SENCIAL XATLI 2007 CONCEJO QUINDIO CALARCA
51783778 SABOYA GARCIA MARLYD 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CABRERA
51835719 TOVAR MARTA LUCIA 2011 CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO
51902593 ROJAS SANABRIA MARIA CIELO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CIENEGA
51905478 GAITAN AGUILAR ANA FABIOLA 2007 ALCALDIA BOYACA GUATEQUE
52007685 LANDINEZ HERRERA MONICA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA CALERA
52068475 GARNICA GOMEZ LUZ GLEADY 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER PUENTE NACIONAL
52068864 SORIANO LEON MARIA DEL CARMEN 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA GUATEQUE
52155215 ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIA PATRICIA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SESQUILE
52180284 ORTEGON RENGIFO JAKELINNE 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA HONDA
52391865 HUMO SILVA CARLELI 2011 CONCEJO META PUERTO GAITAN
52475217 ORTIZ ALVAREZ DIANA YAZMIN 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA LIBANO
52616600 CORTEZ GUTIERREZ MARCELA ESMERALDA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TENA
52617489 WILCHES PAEZ JUANITA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUNZA
52618146 ROMERO BURGOS LUZ ENEIDA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TENA
52726316 GAMBOA RODRIGUEZ SANDRA VIVIANA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
52836366 ORTIZ FLOREZ JANETH MATILDE 2011 ASAMBLEA ARAUCA
53010114 GOMEZ BARCINILLA YOESMITH 2007 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ARACATACA
53932353 FIERRO CUBILLOS CLAUDIA MARCELA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA PANDI
55118624 BERMEO TOVAR RUTHBY LORENA 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
55168532 MENDEZ RAMIREZ SANDRA MERCEDES 2003 CONCEJO HUILA HOBO
55195526 URIBE GAONA CLERY JANET 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
55223064 SALAMANCA CASTILLA JANNY 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MAICAO
55235531 CRUZ DURAN YUDY MARITZA 2015 ASAMBLEA GUAINIA
56069685 POLANCO JUSAYO ORSINIA PATRICIA 2015 CONCEJO BOGOTA
56088226 VILLANUEVA AGUILAR MARTHA ISABEL 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MAICAO
57106211 LOPEZ BARRANCO YOMAIRA ESTHER 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ALGARROBO
59123421 FAJARDO IBARRA ARACELLY 2007 CONCEJO NARINO EL PENOL
59177618 MONCAYO CABRERA NHORA HELENA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
59663819 GUERRERO ESPANA CAROLINA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MOSQUERA
59673984 VELASQUEZ GARCIA MARTA ISABEL 2011 CONCEJO NARINO RICAURTE
59677458 BENITEZ MARQUINEZ GLORIA TATIANA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO TUMACO
59707151 PEREZ MORENO DENIS DEL PILAR 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SAN LORENZO
59806828 ORTEGA CAICEDO CLAUDIA MILENA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LINARES
59807002 ORTEGA CAICEDO ELIZABETH 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LINARES
59817417 LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ ANA LUCIA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO EL PENOL
59826061 REALPE BACCA YOLANDA DEL CARMEN 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
59831870 DORADO ESPADA MARIA CONCEPCION 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SAN LORENZO
59834377 PINZA CHAMO SAMAELITA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PASTO
59855867 CHAMORRO TORO MARTHA CECILIA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
59861747 GOMEZ MARTINEZ BEIRY ROCIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO TAMINANGO
60390178 NINO ECHEVERRY YENNY ARELIS 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PUERTO SANTANDER
60423104 MONTILVA GUERRERO CARMEN ISABEL 2011 CONCEJO CESAR ASTREA
63335132 HERNANDEZ TARAZONA PATRICIA 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER FLORIDABLANCA
63344010 PENA QUIROGA ELSA VIRGINIA 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SAN JOSE DE PARE
63350960 OVALLE SAURITH EULALIA ROSA 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO
63359882 LOPEZ SERRANO FABIOLA 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER EL PLAYON
63390505 DURAN GABRIELA 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER MALAGA
63392543 HERNANDEZ BORRRERO JULIA 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER MALAGA
63486990 GUTIERREZ PINEDA JACQUELINE 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER FLORIDABLANCA
63495586 CASTILLO OSORIO YULAN 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER FLORIDABLANCA
63498714 CACERES ACEVEDO MARISOL 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
63525545 CANTOR ROMERO SANDRA 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA SOLANO
64554116 PORRAS MURILLO ADRIANA MARIA 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN ONOFRE
64585942 ANGULO SALCEDO YENIS ESTER 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE EL ROBLE
64700875 ACEVEDO ARRIETA DIANA PATRICIA 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE EL ROBLE
64743310 MOGOLON ROMERO FABIOLA JUDITH 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
64866654 ARRIETA PALENCIA AURA JOSEFINA 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
64869771 RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA EUNANIS DEL CARMEN 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
65710613 VIVAS PALACIOS LUCENI 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA LIBANO
66703334 MENDEZ HERNANDEZ GLORIA INES 2011 CONCEJO VALLE ROLDANILLO
66737185 CUNDUMI DIAZ MARCELINA 2007 CONCEJO VALLE BUENAVENTURA
66740199 RONCANCIO ZAPATA NELLY YULIE 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)
66876831 MORA MELO LENNY DORAIDA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SAMANIEGO
66907752 GUETIO PUYO MARIA EUGENIA 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALDONO
68248219 HERNANDEZ MORENO FLOR ALBA 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
68249274 GRISMAN MONROY YENNY ASTRID 2003 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
68249787 GARZON BAUTISTA DAMARIS 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
69006977 ILES MAYA NORHA ISABEL 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
69009448 REALPE QUINONEZ LUCY AMIDEY 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO Mocoa
69011197 LOSADA TROCHEZ OFFIR 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN
69015804 PONCE ROMO GLORIA NELI 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON
69022772 CORTES ANGULO NANCY VIVIANA 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
69026922 TORO CABRERA SANDRA JANNETT 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
69029157 DIAZ MORA AURA LEONOR 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
69029437 GOMEZ SANCHEZ ROCIO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN
69055218 CANTICUZ GUANGA MARIA ROMELIA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN FRANCISCO
69055294 MORENO UNIGARRO NORMA MILENA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN FRANCISCO
69055500 DELGADO CINSAJOA AURA MIREYA 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
70031353 ARBELAEZ HENAO JORGE LUIS 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SABANETA
70038759 OSPINA ECHAVARRIA CARLOS MARIO 2011 CONCEJO CHOCO ISTMINA
70044435 JIMENEZ GARCIA OSCAR DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA
70052506 OCAMPO ESCALANTE HECTOR JOSE 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO
70061451 AGUDELO URIBE GILBERTO DE JESUS 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA FREDONIA
70098413 BEYTAR DENIS TUTELAR 2011 CONCEJO CHOCO RIOSUCIO
70385036 AGUIRRE LOPEZ ELKIN ALONSO 2011 CONCEJO ATLANTICO PALMAR DE VARELA
70514493 BOTERO GOMEZ JOHN FERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SABANETA
70550911 CEBALLOS MONTOYA ANTONIO MARIA CLARET 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO
70691932 QUINTERO RUIZ ADRIANO DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO SANTANDER CHARALA
70850364 TAPIAS ROMERO PEDRO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA
70900364 ARBELAEZ R ANTONIO J 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MARINILLA
70901249 GOMEZ R NICOLAS 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MARINILLA
70901850 OCHOA GIRALDO NICOLAS 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MARINILLA
70903417 ARANGO P CARLOS M 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MARINILLA
70906947 CEBALLOS G FABIAN O 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MARINILLA
70950192 HERNANDEZ SALAZAR JOSE OTONIEL 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA PENOL
71083509 RUA ARISTIZABAL DAIRO ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
71084297 CASTRILLON SALDARRIAGA CARLOS CESAR 2015 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
71086061 ORTIZ MORENO YURY ALEXANDER 2015 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
71087437 CADAVID ZAPATA JOVANY ALEXIS 2015 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
71535424 SALAZAR V HERNANDO A 2003 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MARINILLA
71588487 ARRUBLA GARCIA BERARDO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
71680023 GRANDA HERNANDEZ JOHN HENRY 2014 CAMARA ANTIOQUIA
71727211 ALVAREZ BOLIVAR JUAN GUILLERMO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA URRAO
71974896 VALENCIA MOLINA RICARDO MIGUEL 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SAN PEDRO DE URABA
72123931 TORRES ACOSTA JUAN RAMON 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO SANTO TOMAS
72199334 TESILLO GALINDO GASTON JOSE 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO BARANOA
72213439 MIRANDA FRANCISCO 2003 CONCEJO BOGOTA BOGOTA
72306990 IGLESIAS CARDOZA ANGEL MANUEL 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO POLONUEVO
72312682 MORALES ARIZA WILSON RAFAEL 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO SANTO TOMAS
72324917 SOSA RUIZ GUILLERMO ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA RAMIRIQUI
72325547 RAMOS RAMOS JOSE EULISES 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA RAMIRIQUI
72326007 ESPINOSA GAONA RODRIGO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA RAMIRIQUI
72326520 JOYA ARGUELLO AURELIO HERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA RAMIRIQUI
73077150 CAICEDO PEREA HUMBERTO ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER FLORIDABLANCA
73082623 MEZA ESTRADA RODOLFO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
73094121 GOMEZ M GUILLERMO ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
73103436 ASPRILLA SANCHEZ SIXTO GUILLERMO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
73130827 CASTRO RICO CARLOS ERNESTO 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PURISIMA
73144226 MANGONES FIGUEROA ALBEIRO 2003 CONCEJO CORDOBA Lorica
73182611 ORTIZ ZUNIGA ROBERTO CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA MONITOS
73350178 MATOS HUETO PEDRO PASCACIO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
73539087 MARRUGO B OSCAR LUIS 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
73539104 PADILLA A ADOLFO ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
73539314 REBOLLEDO C TOMAS RAFAEL 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
73539873 TORRES PENA JORGE LUIS 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
73554561 UTRIA PUERTA FREDIS MARIA 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
73556278 VILLALOBOS PEREZ GUIDONEL 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
73557425 CARBALLIDO FUENTES PEDRO ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR ARJONA
73557908 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA NELSON 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
74240589 VILLAMIL JORGE ELI 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA MONIQUIRA
74243149 BOHORQUEZ G. JORGE ELIAS 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA MONIQUIRA
74281501 CUESTA ESPEJO FREDY ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA GUATEQUE
74320960 ARISMENDY HURTADO RAUL ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA SOCHA
74323664 BECERRA ESTUPINAN JORGE ORLANDO 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
74371584 MORALES PEDRAZA NELSON ARTURO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CERINZA
74372747 RIVERA GOMEZ JOSE IDELFONSO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SATIVASUR
74374479 GONZALEZ ROA IVAN DARIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA MARIA
74389545 GIL PERES LUIS ANDRES 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOCOTA
74389601 SUAREZ VARGAS FREDY ANDRES 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SOCOTA
74392370 PLAZAS SANABARIA JULIO RUBEN 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CIENEGA
74392610 CEPEDA MORENO ADRIAN RICARDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CIENEGA
74433297 RIVAS VARGAS OLEGARIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FIRAVITOBA
74433351 FORERO FORERO URIEL ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FIRAVITOBA
74433386 ROSAS SILVA JUAN MANUEL 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FIRAVITOBA
74433498 PATINO NAVAS OMAR 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FIRAVITOBA
74751096 LOPEZ LOPEZ SANS MANFREDY 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
74751357 ALVAREZ OVALLE ELIECER 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
74751934 CARRENO CONTRERAS JOSE ANTONIO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA PAZ DE RIO
74753302 BARRERA ALEXIS JAVIER 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
74753922 VARGAS ROMERO CARLOS ANDRES 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
74795554 FUQUEN ACEVEDO JOSE HERNAN 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE MANI
74811068 ROMERO REYES JULIO 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE MANI
74846339 PONARE CARIBANA HUBER ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO VICHADA SANTA ROSALIA
74859141 PEREZ SAENZ JHON FREDY 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE YOPAL
74860885 TUMAY GUALDRON LIVARDO 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
74861977 RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO CARLOS JULIO 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
74862234 GOYENECHE DILMER 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
74862256 GUANAY ARGELIO 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
74862380 RODRIGUEZ LOZADA SANTOS FERLEY 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
75087688 RAVAGLI TRIANA JUAN CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA HONDA
75087976 CARDONA VALENCIA REINALDO JORGE 2015 CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES
75094879 ORTIZ ALZATE RONAL MAURICIO 2015 CONCEJO CALDAS MANIZALES
76041744 HERRERA FORY WILINTON 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PUERTO TEJADA
76045742 VIDAL AGREDO FRANKY 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PUERTO TEJADA
76140919 ZAPE DAGUA LUBIN ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALOTO
76218796 GOMEZ OVER JANIO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
76223566 MUNOZ RUIZ EDIL 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA BOLIVAR
76228805 CAMPO PILLIMUE JULIO GRACILIANO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CAJIBIO
76235114 CONDA CAMPO ALVARO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA CORINTO
76235151 MUSE CAMPO ARTURO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
76237201 SOLARTE ORTEGA DIEGO MARIA 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA EL TAMBO
76245359 ORTEGA MANQUILLO ARCADIO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA INZA
76247434 MUNOZ MOLANO MANCER GERARDO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA LA VEGA
76271103 ROSERO ARCOS JORGE HERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO Mocoa
76272983 CUCHIMBA CUCHIMBA LUIS CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA INZ
76273012 VILLAQUIRAN MEDINA REYNEL 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA INZA
76273419 YALANDA MORA RODRIGO ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALDONO
76285343 DORADO MUNOZ JAVIER 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA ARGELIA
76299181 VELASCO PORRAS YAHIR ANDREY 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA CALDONO
76334361 SIMBONI PEREZ LIBARDO 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA BOLIVAR
76341056 ARANGO PETE MARCO ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA NATAGA
76341077 OCA DINDICUE LEONARDO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA IQUIRA
76357155 SANCHEZ SALAZAR ALEXANDER 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA INZA
77000416 CARMONA ANDRADES JUAN CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO
77006036 ARCINIEGAS PEDRO 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA FONSECA
77014052 CACERES RANGEL GAVINO 2011 CONCEJO CESAR ASTREA
77015110 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SILVESTER 2007 CONCEJO CESAR LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO
77027078 SERPA PLATA MAIXNER DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO CESAR VALLEDUPAR
77097384 ACOSTA LINAN RONAL DANIEL 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA VILLANUEVA
77141776 RODRIGUEZ RAMOS DANIEL 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MOSQUERA
77156783 PERDOMO LIZ ANGEL ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO CESAR AGUSTIN CODAZZI
77162584 RODRIGUEZ QUIROZ AMIN 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL PASO
77163941 RAMOS BARRAGAN LUIS GREGORIO 2011 CONCEJO CESAR EL COPEY
77176185 MANJARRES JACOME HERNAN JOSE 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA HATONUEVO
78020417 RAMOS MORELO ALBERTO JULIO 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA CERETE
78028517 LOPEZ BARON EDINSON ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE EL ROBLE
78075363 CONTRERAS VALDES CARLOS ANDRES 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA LORICA
78296958 NIETO RICARDO ELIGIO JOSE 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA LA APARTADA (FRONTERA)
78299524 PACHECO SAENZ JOSE VICENTE 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA SAN JOSE DE URE
78322667 RIVERO MORALES CRISTIAN DEL CRISTO 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA LA APARTADA (FRONTERA)
78673467 ARRIETA BATISTA MIGUEL ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA CHINU
78675958 IGLESIA ZAMBRANO RICARDO ANDRES 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA CHINU
78691777 NOBLES HOYOS CARLOS ARTURO 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR TURBACO
78692363 LOPEZ ALTAMIRANDA BERNARDO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO CASANARE AGUAZUL
78693704 LARA QUINTANA OSCAR LUIS 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ARBOLETES
78693802 MARTINEZ DE ARCIA UBALDO ARNET 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ZARAGOZA
78733466 VERGARA NARANJO LUIS ORLANDO 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA CHINU
78734914 MARTINEZ ORDOSGOITIA EDUAR JULIO 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA CHINU
78741976 VILLADIEGO MARQUEZ ROGER NESTOR 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CACERES
78764469 CASAMA DOMICO ARGEMIRO 2011 ASAMBLEA CORDOBA
79051240 DELGADO C CARLOS ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SANTA MARIA
79055451 TELLEZ GARAVITO DUBAN RICARDO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA TOGUI
79061626 TRIVINO HENRY 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TENA
79100113 RINCON CORREA LUIS CARLOS 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA FLORESTA
79103506 CAMELO SILVA BENJAMIN 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA CIENEGA
79113947 ROA ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ANOLAIMA
79123667 RODRIGUEZ SOTO DIEGO ARISIMENIO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
79123765 TORRES PENAGOS ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VENECIA
79142202 CARVAJAL BARRERA ISRAEL 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA LA CALERA
79144176 URREGO VALDERRAMA JULIO CESAR 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
79146816 PARDO SIERRA GILBERTO 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA SACHICA
79158925 CARDENAS RAMIREZ HERMES YAMIL 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
79162804 GARZON SANCHEZ HEBER FERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA UBATE
79186949 VILLAREAL MONTOYA JUAN 2003
79250646 CIFUENTES JOSE ADRIANO 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA SIACHOQUE
79261397 MORENO MELO LUIS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
79288945 ROJAS PEREZ ROBINSON 2011 CONCEJO HUILA YAGUARA
79321317 NINO CORREDOR RIGOBERTO 2015 CONCEJO BOGOTA
79339733 MORIANO DAGOBERTO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
79389206 CORREDOR E. ALVARO ALONSO 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA MONIQUIRA
79408208 DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ MARTIN SAMUEL 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUSAGASUGA
79626897 PINZON CORTES EDWIN SORET 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
79637869 BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANDRES 2003 ASAMBLEA TOLIMA
79694715 MUNOZ ERASO FANOR ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ANCUYA
79746010 RAMIREZ PENA OSCAR 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TIPACOQUE
79746889 ROA GAMBOA WILSON HERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
79782766 SIERRA REYES FABER LORENZO 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA SACHICA
79806637 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER MOGOTES
79811162 ARIAS DURAN CARLOS MANUEL 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER MOGOTES
79901066 MENDOZA DIAZ JOSE AUGUSTO 2007 CONCEJO AMAZONAS LETICIA
79906665 SANCHEZ GUARIN GUSTAVO JAVIER 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA DUITAMA
79982583 LOPEZ BOLIVAR ROSENDO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
80084540 FLOREZ TOVAR JUIO 2003
80092699 GARCIA GELVEZ BLAYMAR 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
80201093 SUAREZ ALONSO JAVIER ORLANDO 2015 CONCEJO BOGOTA
80206310 NARANJO FIGUEROA WILDER 2011 CONCEJO HUILA VILLAVIEJA
80217926 AGUDELO CARLOS GEOVANNY 2007 CONCEJO CESAR SAN ALBERTO
80261039 BARBOSA DELGADO HENRY 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA
80270768 CASTRO ZAPATA CARLOS ALBERTO 2015 ASAMBLEA GUAINIA
80277960 MONDRAGON ALVAREZ JOSE ORLANDO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VILLETA
80366598 QUEVEDO MEDINA CRISTOBAL 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
80394053 UMBARILA PULIDO ALVARO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHOCONTA
80396307 CASTILLO CARLOS MOISES YOBANY 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SESQUILE
80398192 PINZON HERRERA ALFONSO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
80399194 DIAZ LUCERO JAIRO ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
80417255 PICANCHIQUE MORENO RAMIRO FERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO BOGOTA BOGOTA
80449935 PALACIOS DIEGO MAURICIO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
80495401 SUAREZ SALAMANCA ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA MOSQUERA
80656294 VELANDIA CANO WILLIAM 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUNZA
80664072 VARGAS JOSE ALFREDO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
80664126 AVILA VALBUENA JOSE ALEXANDER 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
80664168 GARCIA BERNAL CARLOS ALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
80664407 MOLANO GARCIA JOSE MIGUEL 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
80664560 CABEZAS JOHN MAURICIO 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
80664969 QUEVEDO OMAR FARYTH 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
80665088 QUEVEDO MANCERA WILSON 2003 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA COTA
80767449 GAITAN CASTILLO ANGEL ANDRES 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA VIOTA
82030046 MURILLO SINTUA JUAN CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO BAGADO
82040041 SINTUA MENDOZA HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO CHOCO BAGADO
83028160 PENA CASTRO JESUS ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
83029113 PALADINEZ ORTIZ JOSE AUDENAGO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA SALADOBLANCO
83040051 LUGO VASQUEZ ISMAEL 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
83055795 ORJUELA ROBAYO JOSE CAMPO ELIAS 2003 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
83057255 ALCALA HERRERA JORGE ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
83057541 CARDOZO GONZALEZ EFRAIN 2011 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
83058009 ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ ORLANDO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
83058098 SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ EDILSON 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
83058854 CUELLAR JULIAN ANDRES 2007 CONCEJO HUILA GUADALUPE
83086423 PERDOMO SANCHEZ ROGELIO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA CAMPOALEGRE
83160627 VARGAS GENOY EDGAR 2007 CONCEJO HUILA RIVERA
83163223 ARREGUI USMA NELSON 2003 CONCEJO HUILA HOBO
83228359 CORTES ESPINOSA LUIS ANGEL 2007 CONCEJO HUILA RIVERA
83231614 PEDROZA JAVIER 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
83232702 ENDO MUNOZ RODELFI 2011 CONCEJO HUILA TIMANA
83233341 GUTIERREZ LOZADA ALVARO 2003
83233756 CLAVIJO BARREIRO ARFAIR 2007 CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO
83237171 RAMIREZ OCAMPO JOSE LUIS 2003 CONCEJO HUILA YAGUARA
83237253 OCAMPO RAMIREZ MANUEL ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA YAGUARA
83237273 DURAN BARRERA LUIS EDUARDO 2011 CONCEJO HUILA YAGUARA
83237655 ROJAS PULCANO EDISSON 2003 CONCEJO HUILA YAGUARA
83238061 ZULETA ANDRADE JUAN PABLO 2003 CONCEJO HUILA Yaguara
84005230 MURGAS MOLINA JAIME ATANAEL 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA BARRANCAS
84005394 PARADA BOLIVAR JUAN FELIX 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA HATONUEVO
84005653 OSPINO PEREZ FIDEL DE JESUS 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA BARRANCAS
84007118 SALTAREN CARRILLO MARCO TULIO 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA BARRANCAS
84031748 MAGDANIEL PALMEZANO FREDY SEGUNDO 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
84034313 RADA DE LA HOZ WALBER ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
84039821 VEGA MARQUEZ LIBARDO ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MAICAO
84063487 CAUSADO MENDOZA JOSE LUIS 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MANAURE
84077674 GUTIERREZ OSWALDO ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SANTA ROSA
84083638 SOCARRAS PIMIENTA LUIS ALFREDO 2007 ALCALDIA LA GUAJIRA MANAURE
84101447 TEJEDOR RAMOS EDGAR 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA URUMITA
84101489 CORRALES RUMBO JOSE CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA URUMITA
84101861 ROJAS FRAGOZA ADRIAN ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA URUMITA
84110138 EPIAYU NOBEL PEDRO 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA MANAURE
84452420 RANGEL ARIZA DERLIS JAVIER 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ALGARROBO
85433981 IGUARAN GONZALEZ JESUS 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA HATONUEVO
85439370 GALEZO SANCHEZ LUIS IVAN 2007 CONCEJO MAGDALENA EL BANCO
85444007 HERNANDEZ VIDES CARLOS HUMBERTO 2007 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ARIGUANI (EL DIFICIL)
85460795 MANIGUA MATOS OMER 2007 CONCEJO MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA
85488978 GUERRERO LOPEZ LUIS CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO
85489040 OROZCO OROZCO LEWIN ALFONSO 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO
85489263 HERRERA FERNANDEZ JARO ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA PUEBLOVIEJO
86040064 HERNANDEZ TELLEZ GERSON 2007 CONCEJO META VILLAVICENCIO
86052512 RODRIGUEZ ALMARIO GEOVANY 2011 CONCEJO META CABUYARO
86053643 CORTES PENA JOSE HELIUTH 2011 CONCEJO META CABUYARO
86079170 LEON MORENO CESAR AUGUSTO 2007 CONCEJO META VILLAVICENCIO
87005009 AGREDA ROMO SEGUNDO HUMBERTO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
87026902 ARTEAGA OJEDA CARLOS ARTURO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO TAMINANGO
87028935 ROSALES JESUS ALVEIRO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO TAMINANGO
87062434 PANTOJA CABRERA ITALO ERNESTO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
87101775 CHAMORRO QUINONEZ LUIS FELIPE 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POTOSI
87102036 VILLARREAL JESUS ALIRIO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
87103990 ASCUNTAR MORA DARIO FERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO IPIALES
87190368 ANGULO BENITEZ CIRO ELVER 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)
87190624 ESTUPINAN GRUESO BAUDILIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA ISCUANDE
87190864 CASTILLO OLAVE JOSE LENIN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)
87191158 PORTOCARRERO ORTIZ EDINSON 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)
87217535 POTOSI BETANCOURTH HERNAN ORLANDO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO IPIALES
87247193 BOLANOS MUNOZ SOFONIAS 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LA CRUZ
87247550 MOLINA BOLANOS GREGORIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LA CRUZ
87248437 BELTRAN CERON BOLIVAR FERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LA CRUZ
87248802 MOLINA DIAZ JAIME EDUARDO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LA CRUZ
87280140 CHAPUEL CUARAN LUIS ALVARO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
87303166 ARTEAGA RIOS EVERTH AUDELO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO EL TAMBO
87303275 AROS LOPEZ HERNAN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO EL TAMBO
87430475 CABRERA QUINONES SEGUNDO GONZALO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO RICAURTE
87433949 PRADO VALENCIA IVAN 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)
87450456 SANCHEZ PABON OMAR HERNAN 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SAMANIEGO
87451332 EFREN MELO MESIAS 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
87472028 ERASO CASTILLO MIGUEL ANGEL 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN FRANCISCO
87490304 JIMENEZ ROSERO ISIDRO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO COLON
87530075 LAGOS ARTEAGA LEONARDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
87531204 MORA GALVIZ VICENTE YEROVI 2007 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
87532011 PANTOJA PORTILLA CARLOS HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
87532087 TOBAR RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO EDELBERTO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
87532419 CABRERA BASTIDAS GABRIEL NICOLAS 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
87532449 ROMO NARVAEZ JARO ARTISTENES 2007 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
87532463 CHAMORRO MENESES FRANCO ESTEBAN 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
87532824 CERON MELO ALFONSO ALBEIRO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
87550696 ORTIZ NASTACUAS LIBARDO ALIRIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO RICAURTE
87551361 NASTACUAS PAI LUCIANO GONZALO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO RICAURTE
87570499 SANTACRUZ LUIS HIPOLITO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
87571610 PANTOJA RIASCOS EUSTORGIO OSVALDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
87571684 ROSERO ROBERTO JAIME 2003 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
87571763 PORTILLA R LUIS HUMBERTO 2003 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
87572119 ZAMBRANO R IVAN OMAR 2003 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
87573881 BASTIDAS R JESUS NATIBEL 2003 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
87575125 MAYA GUERRERO JOHAN RAUL 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANDONA
87717289 ARTEAGA BENAVIDES ALVARO RAMIRO 2015 CONCEJO NARINO PUPIALES
87780028 PORTILLA NARVAEZ ALVARO APARICIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ANCUYA
87800012 NARVAEZ ORTEGA JESUS EVENCIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
88034086 PENALOZA WILSON ANDRES 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PAMPLONA
88143163 CARRASCAL CACERES JOSE AMADO 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER OCANA
88148675 TARAZONA ARENAS ARNULFO 2007 CONCEJO CESAR SAN ALBERTO
88149557 MOLINA VERA MILED ALFONSO 2015 ALCALDIA NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
88149865 LOPEZ AMAYA PABLO ENRIQUE 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
88149892 PEREZ ORTIZ RAMON ALFONSO 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
88150231 RUEDAS GUERRERO MARCO TULIO 2015 ALCALDIA NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
88150279 MARTINEZ RAMON ELI 2015 ALCALDIA NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
88154459 PORTILLA LIZARAZO RAMIRO 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PAMPLONA
88207472 BERNAL JUAN CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PUERTO SANTANDER
88228367 GUERRERO AVELLANEDA JHONNY 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PUERTO SANTANDER
88272866 PATINO SANCHEZ DIERMAN DAVET 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA
88277690 DURAN QUINTERO JESUS MARIA 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER HACARI
88281707 JACOME REYES LUIS FERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER OCANA
88282375 ROPERO MAYORGA GUAIMIR 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER HACARI
88285456 GALVIS JAIME ANGEL EMIRO 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER HACARI
88285676 SANCHEZ LOPEZ FREDI 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER HACARI
88295264 MARTINEZ ALSINA JOSE WISLETH 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
88296449 OVALLOS PEREZ JOSE DUVIN 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
88305613 BERBESI VERA JOSE HERNAN 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
91012520 SEDANO A RENAN DANIEL 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SAN JOSE DE PARE
91014849 MATEUS V JUAN CARLOS 2003 CONCEJO BOYACA SAN JOSE DE PARE
91042843 ROMERO DURAN OLIVO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA ANOLAIMA
91104283 CHAPARRO GRANADOS WILLIAM CESAR 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER MOGOTES
91154626 DUARTE BUITRAGO JOSE ANGEL 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SAN PABLO
91156652 MORENO JIMMY ALEXANDER 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER FLORIDABLANCA
91175116 AYALA ACEVEDO LUIS MARIA 2003 CONCEJO SANTANDER LEBRIJA
91200317 ROBLES GOMEZ ABELARDO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER GIRON
91224027 RODRIGUEZ VEGA EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO CESAR CURUMANI
91244500 MARIN RAMIREZ MARTIN EUSTAQUIO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER PIEDECUESTA
91251841 CASTELLANOS EFRAIN SOTO 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO GALAPA
91277435 VILLAMIZAR GUTIERREZ LUIS RAMIRO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER GIRON
91279340 BASTO APARICIO ALDRIN ANIBAL 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER MOGOTES
91321404 REYES MELENDEZ DARIO ALONSO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER PUERTO WILCHES
91323989 CARVAJAL CUELLAR GUILLERMO 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR CANTAGALLO
91324953 TORREJANO MALVER 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR CANTAGALLO
91326619 MARTINEZ ATENCIA ALEXANDER 2011 CONCEJO BOLIVAR SAN PABLO
91411182 TURIZO TURIZO LUIS MIGUEL 2003 CONCEJO BOLIVAR MAGANGUE
91420583 HINESTROZA MIGDONIO SANTOS 2003 CONCEJO CHOCO EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN)
91428397 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ LUIS HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUCA
91428814 BELLUCCI CHAVEZ RAFAEL ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER BARRANCABERMEJA
91430777 PEDROZO ALVARO 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR CANTAGALLO
91433187 SEHUANES ROJAS ANIBAL JULIO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YONDO-CASABE
91440445 REALPI ZABALA ELKIN DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YONDO-CASABE
91519068 LARROTA BARCO CRISTIAN STIK 2015 ASAMBLEA SANTANDER
92025162 DORIA RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO JOSE 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
92028253 TERAN ARRIETA RUGERO RAFAEL 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
92028803 AGUAS ROMERO WILLIAM RAFAEL 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
92031200 GONZALEZ VANEGAS YONIS JOSE 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
92127504 MERCADO PALENCIA JACOB 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR CANTAGALLO
92153214 MORELO MEZA IDILIO MIGUEL 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
92153230 NUNEZ ROMERO NOEL CAMILO 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
92186164 GUERRA PEREZ GILBERTO DEL CRISTO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN PEDRO
92186194 NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ EMIRO JOSE 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN PEDRO
92186462 FLORES MARTINEZ OSWALDO RAFAEL 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN PEDRO
92190220 DIAZ ATENCIA NESTOR ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN PEDRO
92227650 HERNANDEZ FERIA MANUEL GREGORIO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE TOLU
92228096 CHAVEZ SIERRA WILSON 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE TOLU
92275031 ZARZA VERBEL ALBERTO SEGUNDO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE COLOSO (RICAURTE)
92447775 MENDOZA MORALES ANTONIO LUIS 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SAN ONOFRE
92496519 NAVARRO ESQUIVIA CARLOS ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA POPAYAN
92500365 RUIZ NAVARRO JULIO EMIRO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
92506585 ORDONEZ CHADID ADOLFO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
92508252 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ WALBERTO 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
92508558 BELENO ACOSTA VILBERTO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
92513277 MEDINA GARCIA JORGE ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO CORDOBA MONITOS
92524305 CONDE MADERA LUIS GABRIEL 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
92526522 PENA SALCEDO WADY JAVIER 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
92554134 FIGUEROA FLOREZ EDER FRANCISCO 2003 CONCEJO SUCRE MORROA
92554165 ALDANA ALDANA LIZANDRO ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE EL ROBLE
92600159 MARTINEZ PATERNINA FERNANDO JOSE 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE COLOSO (RICAURTE)
92601071 MORALES PUCHE MOISES SEGUNDO 2007 CONCEJO SUCRE COLOSO (RICAURTE)
92690294 MERCADO RIVERA TULIO CESAR 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE EL ROBLE
93084779 GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ GERARDINO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA GUAMO
93088579 HENAO ROCHA JESUS MARIA 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA GUAMO
93115392 MOGOLLON RAMIREZ JESUS ERNESTO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA ESPINAL
93117241 NUNEZ ORJUELA ENRIQUE 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA ESPINAL
93122110 OCHOA ZARTA JOSE FERNANDO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO TUMACO
93122135 MONTEALEGRE REINALDO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Su
93123537 CESPEDES PAZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA GUAMO
93200406 GUERRA CORDOBA BENIGNO SAUL 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA PURIFICACION
93202598 VERGARA VIDALES LUIS CARLOS 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA PURIFICACION
93286147 MONTILLA LUIS CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO HUILA SAN AGUSTIN
93292700 NAVARRETE PARRA JUAN CARLOS 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA L
93293062 GIRALDO LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA LIBANO
93298666 QUINTERO CASTANO JHONNATTAN ANDRES 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA L
93344501 RODRIGUEZ PRADA ROQUE ARCANGEL 2007 ALCALDIA TOLIMA NATAGAIMA
93354768 BARRAGAN G LUIS ENRIQUE 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
93364831 LIZARAZO ESPITIA JAIRO 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
93367023 OSPINA SANTOS OSCAR 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA PALO CABILDO
93394136 BARRERO ROZO JOSE LUIS 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA IBAGUE
93434848 YARA GUZMAN WILLIAM 2003 CONCEJO TOLIMA Flandes
93437486 GRANADA PARRA FEDERMAN 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
93472065 TAPIERO MURILLO DAVID 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA PIEDRAS
94191115 HERRERA VELEZ LUIS HUMBERTO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS
94279959 VALLEJO VALLEJO FABIAN 2003 CONCEJO VALLE Sevilla
94281185 LUNA ROSERO CARLOS ALBERTO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE SEVILLA
94284204 GONZALEZ CARDONA ADRIAN 2003 CONCEJO VALLE SEVILLA
94285651 SALGADO ARIAS RODRIGO ALEXANDER 2007 CONCEJO VALLE SEVILLA
94287476 AVILA PATINO DIEGO FERNANDO 2003 CONCEJO VALLE SEVILLA
94313591 SALAZAR ORTIZ JONATAN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)
94319415 GARCIA CEVALLOS REINERIO BOLIVAR 2011 CONCEJO NARINO EL PENOL
94323910 ORDONEZ SALAZAR JOHNNY 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MOSQUERA
94356245 RAMOS RODRIGUEZ JOSE OTONIEL 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ANDALUCIA
94406597 MONTOYA RIVAS GILDARDO ANTONIO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ALCALA
94406790 MONCADA MARIN JOSE OMAR 2007 CONCEJO VALLE ALCALA
94409834 MURILLO AGUDELO JOHNN HAROLD 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
94454478 MARINES MONTANO ORLANDO JESUS 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MAGUI (PAYAN)
94491253 UZURRIAGA BALANTA MARIO FERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO VALLE JAMUNDI
94506729 POPO CASTILLO ALEXANDER 2007 CONCEJO VALLE JAMUNDI
94507604 CORNEJO NARANJO FRANCO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA ISCUANDE
96123737 DURAN JAVIER 2003 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
96125464 ORTIZ BUENO HERIBERTO 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
96185805 DURAN MENDOZA LUIS 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
96186249 ROMERO ORTUA ALVARO ELIECER 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
96187858 CARRENO LOZANO SAUL 2007 CONCEJO SANTANDER MOGOTES
96188291 LOPEZ BARON CARLOS ARTURO 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA ARAUCA
96188529 PAEZ MONCADA ISMAEL 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
96189576 TORRES SANTOS ASAEL 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA SARAVENA
96329133 MOTTA ROJAS EDUARDO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
96329596 TORRES GARCIA JOSE NOEL 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO GUZMAN
96330165 SABOGAL OLMOS MILLER 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
96341360 RODRIGUEZ GILBERTO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA MILAN
96343426 VASCO TAMAYO JORGE IVAN 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA LA MONTANITA
96351157 MURCIA SOTO LUIS GONZAGA 2003 CONCEJO CAQUETA EL DONCELLO
97440089 RAMIRO CABEZAS CARLOS 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
97445536 LOPEZ SOLARTE RODRIGO FLORENCIO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
97445925 CAPAZ TALAGA GILBERTO 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
97447432 MEDINA TIRZO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
97465027 MORA HERNANDO FRANCISCO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO ORITO
97470180 NARVAEZ BURBANO CAMPO ELIAS 2003 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO Mocoa
97470608 BURBANO MUNOZ DOSITEO EUCADIO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SIBUNDOY
97470743 NARVAEZ AGREDA HUMBERTO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO LEGUIZAMO
97470750 ALEGRIA GUERRERO JOSE PRIMITIVO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SIBUNDOY
97471214 MOJANAJINSOY CHASOY SERAFIN 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO COLON
97471343 PAZ ESPANA MANUEL JAIRO 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SIBUNDOY
97472185 OSORIO TRERRANOVA OSCAR HERNAN 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SIBUNDOY
97480790 MORALES LUIS OLMEDO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN FRANCISCO
97480860 ORTIZ CHAVES OSCAR JAVIER 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN FRANCISCO
98135509 CORAL OVIEDO JAIME ANDRES 2015 CONCEJO NARINO TUQUERRES
98136427 MUNOZ IBARRA PAULO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PASTO
98146393 RUALES ROVAR JAROL HERNAN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LINARES
98146965 LOPEZ MORA OSCAR AURELIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LINARES
98195716 DELGADO DELGADO JOSE RESURE 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAN LORENZO
98260055 GUSTIN PORTILLA DIOGENES JUAN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO LA FLORIDA
98322464 URBANO URBANO CUSTODIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAN PABLO
98323683 MUNOZ MUNOZ ANTONIO JOSE 2007 CONCEJO NARINO COLON (GENOVA)
98323869 URBANO ORDONEZ ALVEIRO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAN PABLO
98333562 ORTIZ JARAMILLO LUIS ARNULFO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO EL PENOL
98339975 SOLARTE CHECA LEONSO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ANCUYA
98341364 TUTALCHA CANCHALA JOSE MANUEL 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ALDANA
98342403 ESTRADA MARTINEZ ANGEL MARIA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
98343856 CORAL ROSERO JULIO GONZALO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PUERRES
98350509 CORTES ANGULO ARLEN ARISMENIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)
98350919 CHILLAMBO PRECIADO JABER ALIRIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)
98350959 MONTANO QUINONES NELFREN NUMITOR 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)
98351150 CORTES LANDAZURI MANUEL SALVADOR 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)
98352825 IMBACUAN CHALAPUD JOSE AVELINO 2003 CONCEJO NARINO CUASPUD (CARLOSAMA)
98352942 COLIMBA Y. PEDRO A. 2003 CONCEJO NARINO CUASPUD (CARLOSAMA)
98353188 ZAMBRANO T. LUIS ORLANDO 2003 CONCEJO NARINO CUASPUD (CARLOSAMA)
98360439 SUAREZ VELASQUEZ EDGAR EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OSPINA
98362265 HERNANDEZ CARLOSAMA ANGEL MARIA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO PUPIALES
98362526 ROJAS PATINO ANGEL JAVIER 2011 CONCEJO NARINO PUPIALES
98363411 CUASQUER MUNOZ LUIS CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUALMATAN
98364342 ZAMBRANO ROJAS SILVIO GABRIEL 2015 CONCEJO NARINO PUPIALES
98366885 ADRADA JIMENEZ ESNER 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POLICARPA
98366979 CHAMORRO BETANCOURTH FENNER EINAR 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POLICARPA
98367533 CANAMEJOY BRAVO JOSE FABIAN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POLICARPA
98367769 ANDRADE SOLARTE OSCAR 2007 CONCEJO NARINO POLICARPA
98370658 MERA QUETAMA DIEGO JOSE 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
98371272 LAGOS BENAVIDES GABRIEL ALIRIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ILES
98371276 CAEZ YAMA MANUEL ISIDRO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CONTADERO
98371688 ACOSTA QUITANCHALA JESUS LEANDRO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ILES
98379884 ROJAS CIRO ADAN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ARBOLEDA (BERRUECOS)
98382437 SOTELO SOLARTE EDGAR HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ANCUYA
98387529 LAGOS VELA UVEIMAN HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PUERRES
98388183 QUELAL VASQUEZ TITO RAUL 2007 CONCEJO NARINO CHACHAGUI
98388725 PALACIOS LOPEZ ANDRES 2007 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
98388878 VILLOTA SPARZ JAIRO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO PASTO
98395786 ROSALES ROSERO JESUS EDUARDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO RICAURTE
98396529 CORDOBA CERON JUAN JOSE 2011 CONCEJO NARINO LA CRUZ
98539695 DAVILA HINCAPIE JULIAN RAMIRO 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI
98595122 RUIZ BRAVO JORGE LEON 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA
98650142 RIOS ARIAS DAIRO JOSE 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CACERES
98651200 GUZMAN HERNANDEZ CESAR JULIO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA
98653396 DURANGO SOLIS ADALBERTO JEIMMIS 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA
98662065 MAZO MAZO PETER 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PUERTO LIBERTADOR
98663934 PULGARIN JOHN ALEXANDER 2007 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
98671168 DOMINGUEZ TOBON JULIO ANDRES 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SABANETA
98704486 MENDEZ ZULUAGA JUAN PABLO 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YONDO-CASABE
112132711 RAMIREZ HAMBURGER JUAN MIGUEL 2007 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA VILLANUEVA
1004561059 HERNANDEZ MEZA JAQUELINE LISSET 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SAMANIEGO
1004714332 ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO MARIA LUZMILA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
1005063227 BALMACEDA VACA YAKELINE 2015 ALCALDIA NORTE DE SANTANDER SAN CALIXTO
1007285163 JARAMILLO SUCERQUIA GERMAN DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA TARAZA
1007516655 ANGULO ANGULO DISENIA 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA LOPEZ (MICAY)
1020717589 VALDERRAMA GONZALEZ JUAN MIGUEL 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA CHIA
1027885735 TABORDA ALVAREZ HELMER ALEXANDER 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA ANDES
1027945100 PEREA MINOTA KELLYS JOHANNA 2011 CONCEJO CHOCO RIOSUCIO
1027946202 ZUNIGA MONTES LILIANA PAOLA 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
1030606288 IBAGON CERQUERA DEIBER GEOVANNY 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA SUAREZ
1032491101 GOMEZ OLIVERO ANA VALENTINA 2015 CONCEJO BOGOTA
1033684900 SALAS MOJICA MERYIS 2011 CONCEJO CESAR ASTREA
1033689600 ROMERO CRUZ GUSTAVO ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA GUASCA
1046907530 ALVAREZ RIVERA JOAN ESTEBAN 2015 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA SEGOVIA
1048016223 MONTOYA FLOREZ LISSETH JOHANA 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA URRAO
1049622755 ALBERTO LOPEZ EUMELINA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TUNJA
1049795636 GUATAVITA TEJEDOR LUIS FERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO BOYACA GUATEQUE
1053607465 AYALA SANCHEZ YESENIA 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TUTA
1056592652 QUINTERO PIMIENTO OSCAR 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA TIPACOQUE
1057184627 AMAYA TIBASOSA JOHN FREDY 2011 CONCEJO BOYACA SIACHOQUE
1058228484 GALLEGO MEJIA JESUS ALBERTO 2015 ASAMBLEA CALDAS
1058228671 PALOMINO JULIANA MICHELL 2011 CONCEJO CALDAS MARMATO
1061734828 SOLANO CALDERON JUDY MARCELA 2011 ASAMBLEA CAUCA
1062289942 LOAIZA ESCOBAR ADRIANA 2007 CONCEJO CAUCA SANTANDER DE QUILICHAO
1064488241 DELGADO PALOMINO HEMERSON SAMIR 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA PUERTO TEJADA
1067400776 ALVAREZ JULIO FERLIS JOSE 2011 CONCEJO CORDOBA PURISIMA
1068346863 OSPINO OSPINO RAFAEL ENRIQUE 2011 CONCEJO CESAR ASTREA
1069722196 CAPERA PERDOMO DANIEL 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA MELGAR
1069726134 GARCIA DELGADO CRISTHIAN CAMILO 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUSAGASUGA
1069726793 RODRIGUEZ PINEDA MEIBY KATERINE 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA FUSAGASUGA
1072466324 ACUNA RAMOS JORGE LUIS 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA NOCAIMA
1072466340 BOHORQUEZ ENCISO YUDY PAOLA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA NOCAIMA
1072466639 GAITAN OSORIO LAUREN CAMILA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA NOCAIMA
1072466684 TORO RAMIREZ YAHIRA STHEPANIA 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA NOCAIMA
1075231532 RAMIREZ URAZAN LINA MARIA 2007 CONCEJO HUILA PALERMO
1075251943 SANTOFIMIO SANTOFIMIO JHENNY CATERYNE 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA
1075871561 BUITRAGO CANON NOMMY PAOLA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA Sopo
1076650809 NEUSA PORRAS CLAUDIA MARCELA 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA UBATE
1076652625 AVELLA ORTIZ NELLY YANETH 2011 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA SUTATAUSA
1082689105 PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ SONIA VANESA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BARBACOAS
1082689340 ORTIZ PRADO CLARA ANTONIA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BARBACOAS
1082690349 LARA QUINONES KAREN NATHALIA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BARBACOAS
1084222426 LOPEZ ROSALES NELLY MAGOLA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BUESACO
1084254290 LOPEZ SANCHEZ JEFERSON 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA MILAN
1084846508 CUASANCHIR ALPALA LUCY ESPERANZA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CONTADERO
1084866781 VILLANO CAMPO ISMAELINA 2011 CONCEJO HUILA IQUIRA
1084866791 CAPAZ SILVA ASDRUBAL 2011 CONCEJO HUILA IQUIRA
1084867236 CAYAPU YONDA LUZ MIREYA 2011 CONCEJO HUILA IQUIRA
1085250113 PANTOJA CAICEDO JUAN GUILLERMO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OSPINA
1085255531 CHAMORRO CALDERON MONICA FERNANDA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAPUYES
1085256359 BERNAL MADRONERO JUAN CARLOS 2011 CONCEJO NARINO BUESACO
1085258410 LOPEZ JANY YASMIN 2011 CONCEJO NARINO NARINO
1085660236 NAVIA NAVIA YILENA YERCELI 2007 CONCEJO NARINO SAN PABLO
1085687035 FLORES CASTILLO LIDA SUSANA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO TAMINANGO
1085896761 GARRETA ACOSTA DANIEL ALEJANDRO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO IPIALES
1085900716 CUARAN BOTINA LUZ DARY 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON
1085903165 PALMA VALENZUELA RAMIRO HUMBERTO 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
1086193571 ESTUPINAN MIRIAN 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SANTA BARBARA (ISCUANDE)
1086329603 BOLANOS ORDONEZ DIANA CAROLINA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CHACHAGUI
1086498064 BRAVO BRAVO LUIS FERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OSPINA
1086754368 VALLEJO LARA LILIANA DEL ROSARIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUALMATAN
1086754371 QUIROZ USAMA WILMAR ANTONIO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUALMATAN
1086894776 GARCIA PATINO YUDY ANDREA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
1086894847 JURADO ROSERO MICHAEL JAKSON 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)
1087113914 QUINONES DAJOME SILVIA LEONELA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO ROBERTO PAYAN (SAN JOSE)
1087616133 NAZATE COLIMBA LILIANA DEL SOCORRO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO CUASPUD (CARLOSAMA)
1087672380 BENAVIDES PORTILLO WILMER ANSELMO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ILES
1087672652 CANCHALA TULCAN EDWIN NURIEL 2007 CONCEJO NARINO ILES
1088258172 CUERVO MOLINA JORGE LUIS 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VILLAGARZON
1088729348 YELA ESPINOZA BETHY LUCELY 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SAMANIEGO
1088734582 CHAMORRO ROJAS GINNA ALEXANDRA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO SAMANIEGO
1089030237 ZAMBRANO BURBANO OLIMPO ERNESTO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
1089030514 YELA ZAMBRANO DIANA CRISTINA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO PROVIDENCIA
1089288607 NASTACUAS GUANGA JOSE IVAN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO RICAURTE
1089458973 JARAMILLO TUTISTAR AYDA BIBIANA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO EL PENOL
1089509540 QUINONES ANGULO ADRIANA YELENA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO MAGUI (PAYAN)
1089844041 BASTIDAS ROMO BAYARDO ELIBERTO 2011 CONCEJO NARINO GUAITARILLA
1093742317 ASCANIO SANCHEZ GERMAN LEONARDO 2007 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER HACARI
1094828321 NAVARRO REYES DAILEN SIRLEY 2011 CONCEJO NORTE DE SANTANDER PUERTO SANTANDER
1094913058 ARANGO RAMIREZ CLARIBEL 2011 CONCEJO QUINDIO ARMENIA
1095913432 MONTES MUNOZ SANDRA JOHANA 2007 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
1096196671 MOSQUERA VICTOR ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO BOLIVAR CANTAGALLO
1098613916 PAI NARVAEZ MARIA ANGELA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO RICAURTE
1099363090 ALVAREZ FORERO ANA MARIA 2011 CONCEJO SANTANDER LEBRIJA
1099990802 SALCEDO MERCADO MIGUEL DEL CRISTO 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE EL ROBLE
1100397040 PEREZ PEREZ ORLANDO DE JESUS 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
1100891154 MANZANO PANTOJA JEFFERSON 2011 CONCEJO ANTIOQUIA YONDO-CASABE
1102355751 MUNOZ CADENA JULIETH PATRICIA 2011 CONCEJO SANTANDER PIEDECUESTA
1102817799 MEDINA VERGARA FELIPE SANTIAGO 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE EL ROBLE
1102841303 MANOTAS DAVILA CARLOS ALBERTO 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE BUENAVISTA
1102845800 PEREZ SIERRA JUAN JOSE 2011 CONCEJO SUCRE SINCELEJO
1105670555 BRINEZ CALDERON ROSALBA 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA SUAREZ
1106770709 GONZALEZ MOSQUERA VICTOR ALFONSO 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA CHAPARRAL
1108929415 SANCHEZ ROJAS DAMARIS ASTRID 2007 CONCEJO TOLIMA GUAMO
1110493770 TAFUR MORENO PAOLA ANDREA 2011 CONCEJO TOLIMA ALVARADO
1114730930 BUITRAGO BARRAGAN JONATTAN ALEXIS 2011 CONCEJO VALLE DAGUA
1114876692 CARDONA RAMIREZ ROBERTO 2011 CONCEJO CAUCA CORINTO
1115790905 CARRILLO SANCHEZ NURY SAILET 2007 CONCEJO CAQUETA BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES
1116040208 ORTIZ ECHENIQUE ALFA MARIA 2011 CONCEJO CASANARE PORE
1116860618 GARCIA GOMEZ JEISSON 2011 CONCEJO ARAUCA FORTUL
1117232893 MORENO ICO ADAIR 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA MILAN
1117491020 CALDERON POLANIA ENNA YOHANA 2011 CONCEJO HUILA ACEVEDO
1119212581 NINO MONJE YUDY KATERY 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA LA MONTANITA
1119212938 RUEDA SALCEDO JHON JAIRO 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA SOLANO
1119214318 SANTOS PEREZ YAMILE 2011 CONCEJO CAQUETA MILAN
1120216829 DAVID BURGOS ELIZABETH 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN FRANCISCO
1121300013 PADILLA RODRIGUEZ YULEYDIS PAOLA 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA HATONUEVO
1121331650 PAVAJEAU OLIVARES BEATRIZ ALICIA 2011 CONCEJO LA GUAJIRA VILLANUEVA
1121829023 CENTENO VARGAS NORMA ENIT 2011 CONCEJO META PUERTO GAITAN
1121861285 GOMEZ BENITO MAROLY STEFANY 2011 CONCEJO META CABUYARO
1122336904 VARGAS SIQUIGUA MARIA ANGELICA 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
1122337222 ROSADO GUERRERO JORGE RAMON 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO SAN MIGUEL (LA DORADA)
1124312780 JAJOY MUJANAJINSOY LAURA ELISA 2007 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO COLON
1124848360 ANACONA PAVER NICOLAY 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO MOCOA
1125409437 DIAZ SARAMA EULICE ALEXIS 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
1125410486 GAITAN GUETIO LUZ MEREYDE 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO PUERTO CAICEDO
1126451486 CRIOLLO MADRONERO EDUIN DALVEINER 2011 CONCEJO PUTUMAYO VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA)
1127382240 CHIPIAJE MARTINEZ NINI CENAIDA 2011 ASAMBLEA VICHADA
1128104144 FONTALVO CRESPO JOSE LUIS 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ALGARROBO
1128106710 BELTRAN CANTILLO DANIELA 2011 CONCEJO MAGDALENA ALGARROBO
1131084740 LEGARDA MARTINEZ LINA MARIA 2011 CONCEJO NARINO NARINO
11371075 ORJUELA AGUILAR ELID FLORICETT 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TIBACUY
11374246 GOMEZ PEDRO JOSE 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TIBACUY
11388429 TOCUA APONTE JULIO CESAR 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TIBACUY
12122920 MURCIA IBANEZ REINALDO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
12612688 TORREBLANCA ANSELMO 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO SOLEDAD
12795366 PERLAZA BENJAMIN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OLAYA HERRERA
12795874 CUERO HURTADA ELEUTERIO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OLAYA HERRERA
12796174 PENA QUINONEZ WASINGTON 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OLAYA HERRERA
12796554 GARABATO MEJIA ANGEL ANCERMO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OLAYA HERRERA
12797026 CUERO ANGUINO GABINO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OLAYA HERRERA
12909473 PAYAN MINOTA ELVIS CLIMACO 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OLAYA HERRERA
13103648 PINILLO CAMACHO JULIAN 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OLAYA HERRERA
17652713 DUARTE HERNANDEZ JORGE 2007 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
18200464 PEDREROS GOMEZ JESUS 2007 ALCALDIA VAUPES CARURU
27500224 HURTADO ROSALBA 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OLAYA HERRERA
3201578 CORTES GALINDO RICARDO ELIAS 2007 CONCEJO CUNDINAMARCA TIBACUY
3835511 VERGARA CRISTO 2007 CONCEJO ATLANTICO MALAMBO
55070808 MONJE PEREZ DANCY SIDNEY 2007 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
83180866 CORDOBA SILVA HERNANDO 2007 CONCEJO HUILA SUAZA
87135016 HURTADO MIGUEL 2007 CONCEJO NARINO OLAYA HERRERA